go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2019-10-19
16:00Din. MinskVitebsk
16:00GorodejaEnergetik-BGU
16:00Slavia MozyrNeman
16:00ZhodinoIsloch Minsk
16:00BATEFC Gomel
16:00BrestSlutsk
16:00DnyaproShakhtyor Soligorsk
Cancl.FC MinskTorpedo Minsk
2019-10-20
11:30ZhodinoIsloch Minsk
14:00DnyaproShakhtyor Soligorsk
16:00BrestSlutsk
2019-10-21
16:00GorodejaEnergetik-BGU

Premier League

belarus - 2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Dinamo Brest 2419415916+4361 WWDWW
2 BATE 2318234812+3656 WWDWW
3 Shakhtyor 2317334714+3354 WDDWW
4 Dinamo Minsk 2314363523+1245 DDWWW
5 Torpedo BelAZ 2412573327+641 LWWWW
6 Isloch 2411583228+438 DLWLD
7 Gorodeya 249782425-134 LWDLL
8 Luch Minsk 000000+00
8 Vitebsk 2476112132-1127 LWWLL
9 Slavia 2375112631-526 WLLLD
10 Minsk 2468103041-1126 WLWLW
11 Slutsk 2475122241-1926 LLLLW
12 Neman Grodno 2475122133-1226 LLWLL
13 Energetyk-BDU 2457123857-1922 WWLDL
14 Dnyapro 2355132231-920 DWLWL
15 Gomel 2447133342-919 DLLWD
16 Tarpeda 231319442-386 LLLLL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1Energetyk-BDUI. Skurin14
2GomelV. Kvashuk12
3Dinamo BrestP. Nekhajchik11
4SlutskY. Schikavko11
5VitebskK. Vergeychik11
6GorodeyaD. Lebedev11
7VitebskA. Matveenko11
8Dinamo BrestD. Laptev10
9Energetyk-BDUV. Sadovskiy9
10BATES. Dragun9
11ShakhtyorE. Bakaj9
12Dinamo BrestP. Savitskiy8
13BATEM. Skavysh8
14MinskO. Vasyliev8
15IslochM. Yansane8
16ShakhtyorN. Yanush8
17GomelR. Bolov7
18BATEM. Ivanić7
19BATEI. Stasevich7
20BATEB. Dubajić7
21MinskI. Bakhar7
22Neman GrodnoV. Zhukovski7
23Dinamo BrestO. Khoblenko6
24Dinamo MinskD. Bilonog6
25ShakhtyorY. Kovalev6
26Dinamo MinskV. Khvashchinskiy6
27Torpedo BelAZB. Myshenko6
28BATEN. Signevich6
29Torpedo BelAZV. Klimovich6
30Dinamo MinskY. Zubovich5
31Torpedo BelAZM. Obradović5
32Luch MinskR. Gribovski5
33IslochD. Komarovski5
34ShakhtyorV. Gromyko4
35Torpedo BelAZV. Gorbachik4
36MinskD. Antsilevski4
37IslochA. Makas4
38SlaviaM. Slyusar3
39SlutskA. Dudik3
40Energetyk-BDUH. Mosahanian3
41Torpedo BelAZA. Solovey2
42VitebskA. Stargorodskiy2
43BATEA. Saroka2
44Dinamo MinskK. Fatai2
45Neman GrodnoG. Alykulov1
46GorodeyaR. Volkov1
47ShakhtyorN. Antić1
48ShakhtyorD. Bodul1
49TarpedaA. Dzhigero1
50Torpedo BelAZS. Bukorac1
51Neman GrodnoG. Kantaria1
52Neman GrodnoA. Legchilin1
53Neman GrodnoY. Nandapos;Djeng1
54BATED. Baga1
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement