go top

Meistriliiga

estonia - 2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Flora 23 21 1 1 62 16 +46 64 WWWWW
2 Paide 24 18 0 6 60 25 +35 54 WWWWW
3 Nomme Kalju 25 14 5 6 47 18 +29 47 LWDDW
4 FCI Levadia 24 14 5 5 57 30 +27 47 WWLWW
5 Tammeka 25 8 7 10 28 37 -9 31 WWDLD
6 Tulevik 25 9 2 14 27 42 -15 29 LLLDD
7 Legion 25 6 6 13 20 40 -20 24 WLDWD
8 Trans 25 5 6 14 23 37 -14 21 LLDLL
9 Kuressaare 25 4 7 14 23 52 -29 19 LLLDD
10 Tallinna Kalev 25 3 3 19 13 63 -50 12 LLWLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Flora E. Sorga 31
2 Nõmme Kalju V. Voskoboinikov 23
3 Flora R. Sappinen 22
4 FCI Levadia R. Hunt 22
5 Sillamäe Kalev K. Aidara 17
6 Sillamäe Kalev V. Zahovaiko 16
7 Flora A. Prosa 16
8 Nõmme Kalju H. Wakui 15
9 Flora S. Post 14
10 Trans E. McWoods 13
11 FCI Levadia M. Svraka 13
12 Trans V. Plotnikov 13
13 Tulevik K. Saag 13
14 Paide A. Jatta 13
15 Paide E. Lubega 12
16 Tammeka S. Reinkort 11
17 Paide M. Yao 11
18 Nõmme Kalju T. Neemelo 11
19 Tammeka T. Koskor 11
20 FCI Levadia João Morelli 11
21 Nõmme Kalju M. Brtan 10
22 Sillamäe Kalev E. Kabaev 10
23 Flora M. Lepik 10
24 Nõmme Kalju I. Subbotin 10
25 FCI Levadia A. Gando 10
26 Nõmme Kalju M. Mata 9
27 FCI Levadia A. Rättel 9
28 Nõmme Kalju V. Khomutov 9
29 Sillamäe Kalev N. Mashichev 9
30 Nõmme Kalju Liliu 9
31 Paide S. Sinilaid 9
32 Tulevik P. Marin 9
33 Flora K. Vassiljev 9
34 Paide H. Välja 9
35 Flora I. Logua 8
36 Tallinna Kalev M. Paponov 8
37 Tallinna Kalev A. Šišić 8
38 Paide S. Luts 8
39 Nõmme Kalju A. Volkov 8
40 Paide S. Onomigho 8
41 Vaprus T. Vihmoja 8
42 FCI Levadia Y. Kolomoets 7
43 Legion N. Andreev 7
44 Paide D. Owusu 6
45 Paide K. Piht 6
46 Nõmme Kalju M. Uggè 6
47 Paide E. Tur 6
48 Flora F. Liivak 6
49 Trans G. Chinedu 6
50 FCI Levadia E. Kouadio 6
51 Nõmme Kalju K. Paur 6
52 Tallinna Kalev H. Anier 6
53 FCI Levadia R. Kirss 6
54 FCI Levadia M. Roosnupp 5
55 Flora M. Kuusk 5
56 Kuressaare S. Laht 5
57 Flora V. Sinyavskiy 4
58 Trans A. Zakarlyuka 4
59 Legion M. Šatov 4
60 Tulevik R. Peips 4
61 Tulevik K. Kask 4
62 Tulevik H. Riiberg 3
63 Tammeka T. Tekko 3
64 Flora R. Alliku 3
65 Trans J. Kasparavičius 3
66 Paide J. Saliste 3
67 Paide K. Kauber 3
68 Tammeka M. Jõgi 2
69 Nõmme Kalju D. Tjapkin 2
70 Nõmme Kalju A. Kulinitš 2
71 Nõmme Kalju Pedro Victor 2
72 Tallinna Kalev M. Kaljumäe 2
73 FCI Levadia D. Kruglov 2
74 Kuressaare O. Lipp 2
75 Kuressaare J. Soomre 2
76 Tulevik S. Kapper 2
77 FCI Levadia I. Zhurakhovskyi 2
78 Maardu V. Gussev 1
79 Maardu V. Aksjonov 1
80 Trans A. Diallo 1
81 Tammeka A. Paju 1
82 Paide A. Valge 1
83 Flora M. Miller 1
84 Paide K. Mööl 1
85 FCI Levadia O. Safronov 1
86 Tammeka D. Maanas 1
87 Tallinna Kalev E. Golovljov 1
88 Tallinna Kalev M. Vaherna 1

advertisement