go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-11-24
13:00 AEEK Inka Rethymniakos
13:00 Agios Nikolaos Giouchtas
13:00 Episkopi Atsalenios
13:00 Irodotos Panakrotiriakos
13:00 Apollon Paralimniou Aetos Orfani
13:00 Chrisoupolis Panserraikos
13:00 Doxa Kamila Kilkisiakos
13:00 F.C. Pandramaikos Alexandroypolis
13:00 Iraklis Zigou Keravnos Pernis
13:00 Orfeas Xanthi Aris Avatou
13:00 A. Asteras Makedonikos
13:00 Edessaikos M. Alexandros Trikala
13:00 Nea Kallikrateia Seirina
13:00 Niki Agkathia Florina
13:00 Thermaikos FC AS Giannitsa
13:00 Digenis Neochori Karitsa
13:00 GS Almyros Meteora
13:00 Iraklis Larissa Dias Diou
13:00 Oikonomos Potamia
13:00 Pierikos Sellana
13:00 Thiseas Agria Dia. Stefanovik
13:00 Acheron Kanalaki Thinaliakos
13:00 Anagennisi Arta Makedonikos Foufas
13:00 Asteras Itea Lefkimmi
13:00 Astrapi Mes. Poseidonas Michanionas
13:00 Karagiannion Apollo Efpaliou
13:00 Atromitos Palamas Atalanti
13:00 Preveza Anatoli
13:00 Souli Paramythia Tilikratis L.
13:00 Nafpaktiakos Mesolongi AE
13:00 Thyella Kamari AO Akratitos
13:00 Nafplio Diagoras Vrachneikon
13:00 Agioi Anargyroi Fostiras
13:00 AO Ilisiakos Ano Meras
13:00 Ermis Korydallos Agios Ierotheos
13:00 Kallithea Panthiraikos
13:00 Keratsini Kifisias
13:00 Moschato Ethnikos Piraeus
13:00 Acharnaikos Rodos
13:00 AEK Tripolis Ipato
13:00 Kitheron Kapareliou Aiolikos
13:00 Marko Korinthos 2006
13:00 Nea Artaki Panarkadikos
13:00 Thyella D. Palliniakos
13:00 AO Paniliakos Diavolitsi
13:00 Ermionidas-Ermis PAO Varda
13:00 Pangytheatikos Panargiakos
13:00 Thyella Patras PS Sparti
13:00 Zacharo Asteras Vlachioti
13:00 Zakynthos AO Tsilivi
Cancl. Aris Palaiochori Almopos
2019-11-27
13:00 Aiolikos Thyella D.
13:00 AEEK Inka Agios Nikolaos
13:00 Atsalenios Poros
13:00 Panakrotiriakos Episkopi
13:00 Rethymniakos Irodotos

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

greece - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Nestos Chrisoupolis 9 8 0 1 19 6 +13 24 WWWWW
2 Panserraikos 9 6 3 0 22 7 +15 21 WWWDW
3 Pandramaikos 8 6 1 1 18 9 +9 19 WLWWW
4 Apollon Paralimniou 8 4 3 1 12 4 +8 15 DWWDD
5 Aetos Orfani 9 4 3 2 14 9 +5 15 LDWLD
6 Antheias-Aristinou 8 3 1 4 9 13 -4 10 WWDLW
7 Doxa Kato Kamila 8 3 1 4 13 14 -1 10 LLWDW
8 Aris Avato 8 2 3 3 12 12 +0 9 LDWLL
9 Keravnos Pernis 8 2 3 3 13 16 -3 9 DLLWL
10 Orfeas Xanthi 8 1 3 4 4 10 -6 6 DDLDL
11 Iraklis Zygou 8 1 2 5 6 11 -5 5 LDLDL
12 Kilkisiakos 8 1 2 5 4 15 -11 5 DLLDW
13 Doxa Theologos 9 0 1 8 1 21 -20 1 LLLLL
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement