go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-11-16
09:00 Panthiraikos Keratsini
11:00 Apollo Efpaliou Thinaliakos
12:00 Panserraikos Doxa Theologos
13:00 Irodotos Episkopi
13:00 Panakrotiriakos Aeek Inka
13:00 Poros Agios Nikolaos
13:00 Rethymniakos Giouchtas
13:00 Aetos Orfani Chrisoupolis
13:00 Apollon Paralimniou Orfeas Xanthi
13:00 Korinthos 2006 Acharnaikos
13:00 Panarkadikos Aiolikos
13:00 Alexandroypolis Iraklis Zigou
13:00 Aris Avatou F.C. Pandramaikos
13:00 Keravnos Pernis Kilkisiakos
13:00 Almopos Thermaikos FC
13:00 AS Giannitsa Florina
13:00 M. Alexandros Trikala Thyella Sarakinoi
13:00 Nea Kallikrateia A. Asteras
13:00 Poseidonas Michanionas Niki Agkathia
13:00 Seirina Edessaikos
13:00 Dias Diou Thiseas Agria
13:00 Dia. Stefanovik Digenis Neochori
13:00 GS Almyros Iraklis Larissa
13:00 Karitsa Atalanti
13:00 Meteora Pierikos
13:00 Potamia Atromitos Palamas
13:00 Sellana Oikonomos
13:00 Anatoli Karagiannion
13:00 Lefkimmi Preveza
13:00 Makedonikos Foufas Acheron Kanalaki
13:00 Mesolongi AE Anagennisi Arta
13:00 Souli Paramythia Asteras Itea
13:00 Tilikratis L. Nafpaktiakos
13:00 Agios Ierotheos Kallithea
13:00 Ano Meras Moschato
13:00 Ermis Korydallos Agioi Anargyroi
13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus AO Akratitos
13:00 Fostiras AO Ilisiakos
13:00 Kifisias Thyella Kamari
13:00 Thyella D. Marko
13:00 Ipato Aittitos Spata
13:00 Palliniakos AEK Tripolis
13:00 Rodos Nea Artaki
13:00 AO Tsilivi Nafplio
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti Diagoras Vrachneikon
13:00 Diavolitsi Ermionidas-Ermis
13:00 Panargiakos Zakynthos
13:00 PAO Varda Zacharo
13:00 PS Sparti Pangytheatikos
13:00 Thyella Patras AO Paniliakos
Cancl. Makedonikos Aris Palaiochori
2019-11-17
12:30 Ano Meras Moschato
13:00 Aiolikos Thyella D.

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

greece - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Almopos 9 8 1 0 21 1 +20 25 WWDWW
2 Makedonikos Neapolis 9 6 2 1 11 2 +9 20 DWWWW
3 Thermaikos Thermis 9 6 2 1 17 2 +15 20 DDWWW
4 Giannitsa 9 6 1 2 10 4 +6 19 WWDWL
5 Nea Kallikrateia 9 4 4 1 16 9 +7 16 WDLDW
6 M. Alexandros Trikala 10 4 2 4 9 9 +0 14 WWLDL
7 Thyella Sarakinoi 9 3 3 3 10 13 -3 12 DWWLL
8 Poseidon Nea Michaniona 9 3 2 4 10 10 +0 11 LLLDL
9 Edessaikos 10 2 4 4 10 9 +1 10 DWLDL
10 Niki Agkathia 9 3 1 5 8 7 +1 10 LWLWW
11 Florina 8 3 1 4 8 13 -5 10 LLWWL
12 Agrotikos Asteras 8 2 4 2 7 4 +3 10 WLLWD
13 Astrapi Mesopotamia 10 2 1 7 6 12 -6 7 LLLWL
14 Aris Palaiochori 7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 0 LLLLL
15 Seirina 7 0 0 7 1 28 -27 0 LLLLL
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement