go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-11-16
09:00 Panthiraikos Keratsini
11:00 Apollo Efpaliou Thinaliakos
12:00 Panserraikos Doxa Theologos
13:00 Irodotos Episkopi
13:00 Panakrotiriakos Aeek Inka
13:00 Poros Agios Nikolaos
13:00 Rethymniakos Giouchtas
13:00 Aetos Orfani Chrisoupolis
13:00 Apollon Paralimniou Orfeas Xanthi
13:00 Korinthos 2006 Acharnaikos
13:00 Panarkadikos Aiolikos
13:00 Alexandroypolis Iraklis Zigou
13:00 Aris Avatou F.C. Pandramaikos
13:00 Keravnos Pernis Kilkisiakos
13:00 Almopos Thermaikos FC
13:00 AS Giannitsa Florina
13:00 M. Alexandros Trikala Thyella Sarakinoi
13:00 Nea Kallikrateia A. Asteras
13:00 Poseidonas Michanionas Niki Agkathia
13:00 Seirina Edessaikos
13:00 Dias Diou Thiseas Agria
13:00 Dia. Stefanovik Digenis Neochori
13:00 GS Almyros Iraklis Larissa
13:00 Karitsa Atalanti
13:00 Meteora Pierikos
13:00 Potamia Atromitos Palamas
13:00 Sellana Oikonomos
13:00 Anatoli Karagiannion
13:00 Lefkimmi Preveza
13:00 Makedonikos Foufas Acheron Kanalaki
13:00 Mesolongi AE Anagennisi Arta
13:00 Souli Paramythia Asteras Itea
13:00 Tilikratis L. Nafpaktiakos
13:00 Agios Ierotheos Kallithea
13:00 Ano Meras Moschato
13:00 Ermis Korydallos Agioi Anargyroi
13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus AO Akratitos
13:00 Fostiras AO Ilisiakos
13:00 Kifisias Thyella Kamari
13:00 Thyella D. Marko
13:00 Ipato Aittitos Spata
13:00 Palliniakos AEK Tripolis
13:00 Rodos Nea Artaki
13:00 AO Tsilivi Nafplio
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti Diagoras Vrachneikon
13:00 Diavolitsi Ermionidas-Ermis
13:00 Panargiakos Zakynthos
13:00 PAO Varda Zacharo
13:00 PS Sparti Pangytheatikos
13:00 Thyella Patras AO Paniliakos
Cancl. Makedonikos Aris Palaiochori
2019-11-17
12:30 Ano Meras Moschato
13:00 Aiolikos Thyella D.

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

greece - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Kallithea 8 6 1 1 16 6 +10 19 LWWWD
2 Moschato 8 5 2 1 14 6 +8 17 WWWDW
3 Thyella Kamari 8 5 2 1 11 5 +6 17 WLDWW
4 Agios Ierotheos 8 5 1 2 10 8 +2 16 DWWLL
5 Kifisia 7 4 1 2 10 6 +4 13 WWDWW
6 Panthiraikos 8 3 3 2 6 4 +2 12 LDLDW
7 Fostiras 8 3 3 2 10 9 +1 12 LWLDD
8 Katastari 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
8 Keratsini 8 2 4 2 6 6 +0 10 WLDDD
9 Akratitos 8 2 3 3 6 8 -2 9 DLWLD
10 Agioi Anargyroi 8 1 4 3 8 13 -5 7 DDLWL
11 Ano Meras 8 1 3 4 4 7 -3 6 DLWLD
12 Ilisiakos 8 0 4 4 5 12 -7 4 DDLDD
13 Ethnikos Piraeus 7 0 3 4 2 7 -5 3 DLDLL
14 Ermis Korydallos 8 0 2 6 4 15 -11 2 DLLDL
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement