go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa
10:00 Oita Kobe

J1 League

japan - 2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Kawasaki Frontale 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10 WWWD
2 Cerezo Osaka 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9 WWW
3 Oita Trinita 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7 DWWL
4 Urawa Reds 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7 WDW
5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6 LWW
6 Consadole Sapporo 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6 WWL
7 Tokyo 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6 LWW
8 Vissel Kobe 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5 DWLD
9 Nagoya Grampus 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5 DWD
10 Yokohama 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4 WLD
11 Gamba Osaka 3 1 1 1 5 5 +0 4 DLW
12 Vegalta Sendai 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 LWD
13 Yokohama F. Marinos 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 WDL
14 Kashiwa Reysol 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3 LLLW
15 Sagan Tosu 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3 1 LLD
16 Shonan Bellmare 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0 LLL
17 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 LLL
18 Kashima Antlers 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0 LLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Nagoya Grampus 24
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Patric 20
3 Gamba Osaka Hwang Ui-jo 15
4 Yokohama F. Marinos T. Nakagawa 14
5 Kawasaki Frontale Y. Kobayashi 14
6 Tokyo Diego Oliveira 13
7 Vissel Kobe David Villa 13
8 Yokohama F. Marinos Hugo Vieira 13
9 Shimizu S-Pulse K. Kitagawa 13
10 Consadole Sapporo K. Tokura 12
11 Kashima Antlers Serginho 12
12 Vegalta Sendai T. Nishimura 11
13 Júbilo Iwata K. Kawamata 11
14 Kashima Antlers Y. Suzuki 11
15 Yokohama F. Marinos Edigar Junio 11
16 Shimizu S-Pulse Douglas 11
17 Shimizu S-Pulse S. Kaneko 10
18 Oita Trinita A. Onaiwu 10
19 Consadole Sapporo Anderson Lopes 9
20 Consadole Sapporo J. Bothroyd 9
21 Tokyo K. Nagai 9
22 Sagan Tosu M. Kanazaki 9
23 Oita Trinita N. Fujimoto 8
24 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Y. Kashiwa 8
25 Kashima Antlers S. Ito 6
26 Urawa Reds Fabricio 6
27 Vissel Kobe Wellington 6
28 Shonan Bellmare K. Taketomi 5
29 Kawasaki Frontale K. Chinen 5
30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Leandro Pereira 4
31 Kashima Antlers Léo Silva 4
32 Consadole Sapporo M. Suzuki 4
33 Nagoya Grampus S. Akasaki 3
34 Kashima Antlers Koki Anzai 3
35 Kawasaki Frontale T. Hasegawa 3
36 Kashiwa Reysol H. Goya 2
37 Cerezo Osaka H. Okuno 2
38 Kashiwa Reysol M. Olunga 2
39 Urawa Reds S. Koroki 2
40 Kashiwa Reysol A. Esaka 2
41 Sanfrecce Hiroshima E. Salomonsson 2
42 Kawasaki Frontale A. Ienaga 2
43 Vissel Kobe K. Furuhashi 2
44 Yokohama F. Marinos J. Amano 2
45 Gamba Osaka K. Onose 2
46 Urawa Reds Leonardo 2
47 Shimizu S-Pulse Y. Taki 2
48 Oita Trinita T. Tanaka 2
49 Kawasaki Frontale Leandro Damião 2
50 Urawa Reds T. Sekine 1
51 Shonan Bellmare N. Yamada 1
52 Cerezo Osaka T. Yamashita 1
53 Nagoya Grampus H. Abe 1
54 Consadole Sapporo T. Arano 1
55 Vegalta Sendai Simão Mate 1
56 Cerezo Osaka Bruno Mendes 1
57 Gamba Osaka H. Fujiharu 1
58 Matsumoto Yamaga Y. Iwakami 1
59 Nagoya Grampus R. Izumi 1
60 Shimizu S-Pulse T. Dangda 1
61 Yokohama F. Marinos K. Miyoshi 1
62 Gamba Osaka S. Kurata 1
63 Sanfrecce Hiroshima T. Morishima 1
64 Nagoya Grampus Y. Soma 1
65 Yokohama F. Marinos Marcos Junior 1
66 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Douglas Vieira 1
67 Kawasaki Frontale K. Nakamura 1
68 Gamba Osaka Ademilson 1
69 Tokyo K. Hashimoto 1
70 Tokyo K. Higashi 1
71 Shonan Bellmare N. Ishihara 1
72 Nagoya Grampus Gabriel Xavier 1
73 Tokyo Adailton 1
74 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Y. Asano 1
75 Vegalta Sendai R. Germain 1
Home Score Away
2020-07-08
FT Vegalta Sendai [1 : 2] Urawa Reds
FT Cerezo Osaka [2 : 0] Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Kashiwa Reysol [1 : 3] Yokohama
FT Yokohama F. Marinos [3 : 2] Shonan Bellmare
FT Kashima Antlers [0 : 2] Consadole Sapporo
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima [1 : 2] Oita Trinita
FT Sagan Tosu [0 : 1] Vissel Kobe
FT Tokyo [0 : 4] Kawasaki Frontale
FT Nagoya Grampus [2 : 2] Gamba Osaka

advertisement