go top

First League

macedonia - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Vardar 23 13 7 3 33 14 +19 46 WLDWW
2 Sileks 23 10 6 7 24 21 +3 36 DWDDW
3 Shkendija 23 10 5 8 38 20 +18 35 LLWDW
4 Renova 23 9 4 10 25 33 -8 31 WWWWL
5 Shkupi 23 7 8 8 28 28 +0 29 DWLLW
6 Makedonija GjP 23 7 8 8 24 28 -4 29 LLLWL
7 Akademija Pandev 23 7 7 9 20 20 +0 28 LLDLL
8 Rabotnicki 23 8 4 11 21 29 -8 28 WWDWW
9 Borec 23 7 6 10 20 31 -11 27 WWDLL
10 Struga 23 6 7 10 19 28 -9 25 LLDLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Renova V. Stojanovski 18
2 Akademija Pandev L. Doriev 16
3 Rabotnički D. Savikj 12
4 Vardar D. Avramovski 11
5 Pobeda Prilep D. Dimitrovski 11
6 Renova B. Janchevski 11
7 Rabotnički P. Petkovski 11
8 Shkendija I. Emini 11
9 Renova E. Ramadani 11
10 Metalurg B. Ilijoski 10
11 Pobeda Prilep I. Nestorovski 10
12 Borec N. Prelčec 9
13 Shkendija A. Alimi 9
14 Belasica P. Gorgiev 9
15 Makedonija GjP D. Tanturovski 9
16 Sileks B. Georgiev 8
17 Vardar D. Micevski 8
18 Shkupi M. Jurina 8
19 Makedonija GjP Padu 7
20 Renova R. Selmani 7
21 Shkupi Serginho 7
22 Renova I. Ali 7
23 Turnovo D. Georgiev 7
24 Metalurg M. Krstev 7
25 Rabotnički Wandeir 7
26 Shkupi V. Angelov 7
27 Pobeda G. Tanushev 6
28 Pelister M. Altiparmakovski 6
29 Pobeda Prilep C. Churlinov 6
30 Metalurg M. Ejupi 6
31 Teteks I. Gligorovski 6
32 Shkendija B. Ibraimi 6
33 Makedonija GjP O. Stjepanovikj 6
34 Makedonija GjP B. Bozhinovski 6
35 Struga H. Kirovski 5
36 Vardar Juninho 5
37 Rabotnički D. Tosevski 5
38 Renova I. Ademi 5
39 Belasica Z. Baldovaliev 5
40 Shkendija O. Imeri 5
41 Rabotnički I. Marković 5
42 Akademija Pandev M. Rajković 4
43 Belasica F. Ivanovski 4
44 Shkendija Stenio Junior 4
45 Shkendija B. Bojku 4
46 Vardar V. Brdarovski 4
47 Borec S. Hristov 3
48 Sileks L. Parfait 3
49 Akademija Pandev S. Pandev 3
50 Akademija Pandev D. Milovanovikj 2
51 Sileks D. Dodev 2
52 Sileks K. Kostovski 2
53 Vardar E. Novak 2
54 Akademija Pandev M. Krstovski 2
55 Renova F. Jusufi 2
56 Sileks D. Blagojević 2
57 Makedonija GjP B. Demir 2
58 Vardar B. Kolevski 1
59 Struga B. Mustafov 1
60 Shkendija E. Bejtulai 1
61 Sileks D. Grozdanoski 1
62 Akademija Pandev D. Dimov 1
63 Sileks D. Ivanov 1
64 Struga D. Cvetanoski 1
65 Sileks F. Duranski 1
66 Rabotnički D. Todorovski 1
67 Vardar G. Popov 1
68 Akademija Pandev G. Stoilov 1
69 Renova A. Sulejmani 1
70 Makedonija GjP Robson 1
71 Makedonija GjP S. Emini 1
72 Shkupi О. Goudiaby 1
73 Struga N. Lena 1
74 Renova B. Velija 1

advertisement