go top

Premier League

russia - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Zenit 19 14 3 2 37 9 +28 45 WWWWD
2 Zenit Petersburg 8 5 2 1 10 3 +7 17 WLDWD
2 Krasnodar 19 9 8 2 33 20 +13 35 DDWDD
3 FK Rostov 19 10 4 5 34 28 +6 34 WDLLD
4 CSKA Moscow 19 10 4 5 26 18 +8 34 DLWWD
5 Lokomotiv Moscow 19 10 4 5 28 24 +4 34 LLWDD
6 Arsenal Tula 19 7 4 8 23 23 0 25 WWLLW
7 Ufa 19 6 7 6 16 17 -1 25 WWDDD
8 Dynamo Moscow 19 6 6 7 16 21 -5 24 LWWWD
9 Ural 19 6 6 7 24 31 -7 24 WDDDL
10 Spartak Moscow 19 6 4 9 19 21 -2 22 LLDWL
11 Tambov 19 6 3 10 23 26 -3 21 WDLWW
12 Akhmat Grozny 19 4 7 8 13 24 -11 19 LDWDD
12 FC Tambov 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3 WLL
13 Rubin Kazan 19 4 7 8 11 21 -10 19 DDLLD
14 Orenburg 18 5 4 9 21 27 -6 19 LLDWD
15 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 19 5 3 11 20 25 -5 18 LLLLD
16 Sochi 18 3 6 9 16 25 -9 15 DDLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Krasnodar V. Claesson 12
2 Zenit S. Driussi 11
3 Zenit A. Dzyuba 11
4 Lokomotiv Moskva Anton Miranchuk 11
5 Krylya Sovetov A. Sobolev 10
6 Rostov E. Shomurodov 10
7 Orenburg A. Sutormin 8
8 Lokomotiv Moskva J. Farfán 8
9 Lokomotiv Moscow G. Krychowiak 8
10 Lokomotiv Moskva F. Smolov 7
11 Zenit S. Azmoun 7
12 Arsenal Tula E. Lutsenko 7
13 CSKA Moscow N. Vlašić 7
14 Arsenal Tula L. Đorđević 7
15 Spartak Moskva Luiz Adriano 6
16 Krasnodar Wamberto 6
17 Dinamo Moscow M. Philipp 6
18 Orenburg Đ. Despotović 6
19 Krylya Sovetov M. Kanunnikov 5
20 Ural N. Dimitrov 5
21 Tambov V. Obukhov 5
22 Zenit A. Erokhin 5
23 Rostov A. Ionov 5
24 Lokomotiv Moscow Aleksey Miranchuk 5
25 CSKA Moscow F. Chalov 5
26 Tambov G. Melkadze 5
27 Anzhi A. Ponce 4
28 Krasnodar M. Suleymanov 4
29 Krasnodar I. Ignatjev 4
30 Ural E. Bicfalvi 4
31 Arsenal Tula S. Tkachev 4
32 Rostov K. Bayramyan 4
33 Spartak Moscow S. Gigot 4
34 Dinamo Moscow S. Igboun 4
35 Rostov R. Eremenko 4
36 Ural V. Iljin 4
37 Lokomotiv Moscow Éder 4
38 Krasnodar M. Berg 4
39 Ural O. El Kabir 3
40 Ufa D. Fomin 3
41 Orenburg A. Kozlov 3
42 Ural Y. Bavin 3
43 CSKA Moscow C. Gogoua 3
44 Yenisey M. Kostyukov 3
45 Krasnodar Ari 3
46 Rubin Kazan D. Poloz 3
47 Ural A. Panyukov 3
48 Zenit O. Shatov 3
49 CSKA Moskva K. Bistrovic 2
50 Orenburg A. Chukanov 2
51 Akhmat Grozny O. Ivanov 2
52 Ufa O. Vanek 2
53 Spartak Moscow Z. Bakaev 2
54 Orenburg J. Fameyeh 2
55 Rostov B. Sigurðarson 1
56 Akhmat Grozny B. Berisha 1
57 Krylya Sovetov T. Burlak 1
58 Ufa C. Carp 1
59 Arsenal Tula G. Čaušić 1
60 Anzhi P. Anton 1
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement