blog stats Football Copa Libertadores: Group A | sure football predictions | Best soccer tips 1x2 | Free Tips 1x2 | RegisterBet
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-01-22
22:15WanderersOlimpia Asuncion
23:00MacaraDep. Tachira
2018-01-23
01:15Oriente PetroleroU. de Deportes
2018-01-26
23:15Olimpia AsuncionWanderers

Copa Libertadores: Group A

southamerica - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Botafogo 631265+110
1 Santos 6330114+712
2 Barcelona 631288+010
2 The Strongest 623195+49
3 Estudiantes 630378-19
3 Santa Fe 622286+28
4 Atlético Nacional 620488+06
4 Sporting Cristal 6024215-132
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement