blog stats Football Copa Libertadores: Group B | sure football predictions | Best soccer tips 1x2 | Free Tips 1x2 | RegisterBet
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-01-22
22:15WanderersOlimpia Asuncion
23:00MacaraDep. Tachira
2018-01-23
01:15Oriente PetroleroU. de Deportes

Copa Libertadores: Group B

southamerica - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Santos 6330114+712
1 River Plate 6411149+513
2 The Strongest 623195+49
2 Emelec 631285+310
3 Santa Fe 622286+28
3 Independiente Medellín 630388+09
3 Medellín 630388+09
4 Sporting Cristal 6024215-132
4 Melgar 6105614-83
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement