blog stats Football Free Predictions, Solo Predict, Best soccer tips, Free Tips 1x2, sure prediction 100%, free predictions 1x2, soccer predictions 1x2 | RegisterBet DAILY SOCCER PREDICTOR
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
19:00SubizaPamplona
2018-12-12
16:00MercadalPoblense
16:00Pena DeportinaSanta Catalina Atletico
16:00Cartagena BUD Los Garres
19:00Sant AndreuL Hospitalet
19:00AlziraRayo Ibense
2018-12-13
16:00G. SegovianaArandina
2018-12-14
16:00AlhaurinRiver Melilla
20:00Villa Santa BrigidaTamaraceite
2018-12-15
15:00Las Palmas CPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
16:00Las ZocasSD Tenisca
2018-12-16
11:00Atletico Union GuimarEl Cotillo
11:00Club Atletico TacoronteUnion Viera
11:00MensajeroCD Buzanada
11:00San FernandoSanta Ursula
11:00YaizaIbarra
11:00CD MarinoLanzarote
11:00La CuadraTenerife B
16:00AceuchalRCP Valverdeno
16:00AzuagaDiocesano
16:00CD CoriaCD Calamonte
16:00Merida ADPueblonuevo
16:00MontijoExtremadura UD B
16:00ArandinaBupolsa
16:00MoraloCastuera
16:00BembibreG. Segoviana
16:00OlivenzaArroyo
16:00BriviescaLa Virgen
16:00UP PlasenciaAD Llerenense
16:00CebrerenaZamora
16:00ValdiviaJerez CF
16:00Cristo AtleticoAtl. Tordesillas
16:00MutilveraCD Cantolagua
16:00La BanezaNumancia B
16:00AlfaroArnedo
16:00La GranjaAtl. Astorga
16:00AnguianoPradejon
16:00Leonesa 2Santa Marta Tormes
16:00AutolRiver Ebro
16:00Sporting UxamaBurgos Promesas
16:00BerceoYague
16:00CDFC CalzadaSD Logrones
16:00AlhaurinRincon
16:00CF RapidOyonesa
16:00AntequeraRiver Melilla
16:00Logrones PromesasHaro Deportivo
16:00FelanitxMurense
16:00CP AlmeriaMartos
16:00VianesAgoncillo
16:00El PaloCD Alhaurino
16:00CalamochaBinefar
16:00Huetor VegaTorredonjimeno
16:00CF IlluecaSan Lorenzo Flumen
16:00Juventud TorremolinosGuadix
16:00La AlmuniaRobres
16:00ManchaHuetor Tajar
16:00SabinanigoBorja
16:00MotrilVelez
16:00San Juan ZaragozaBrea
16:00SarinenaUD Casetas
16:00AlgecirasCadiz CF B
16:00TamariteAtletico Monzon
16:00Arcos CFCD Utrera
16:00TarazonaBelchite 97
16:00CeutaSan Roque
16:00Utebo FCAlmudevar
16:00Ciudad de LucenaAtletico Espeleno
16:00Villanueva CFZaragoza B
16:00Cordoba BXerez CD
16:00AlmagroTomelloso CF
16:00Coria C.F.Conil
16:00AzuquecaQuintanar
16:00GuadalcacinLos Barrios
16:00Ciudad RealAtl. Ibanes
16:00LebrijanaCD Gerena
16:00GuadalajaraLa Roda
16:00Xerez D.F.C.Ecija
16:00Mora CFLa Solana
16:00Puertollano C.F.Tarancon
16:00AlcudiaEsporles
16:00SocuellamosMarchamalo
16:00ConstanciaSan Rafael
16:00VillacanasVillarrobledo
16:00FerriolenseBinissalem
16:00VillarrubiaToledo
16:00Mallorca BSon Cladera
16:00ManacorSanta Catalina Atletico
16:00MercadalIbiza Islas Pitiusas
16:00SantanyiPoblense
16:00VelardeCayon
16:00CA PulpilenoUD Los Garres
16:00Cartagena BMazarron CF
16:00Club Olimpico de TotanaLorca FC
16:00Deportiva MineraUCAM Murcia B
16:00EDMF ChurraMar Menor
16:00Estudiantes de MurciaCiudad Cieza
16:00San AgustinTres Cantos
16:00Huercal-OveraMinerva
16:00Lorca DeportivaCiudad de Murcia
16:00La BanezaNumancia B
16:00Real AvilaAlmazan
16:00CD TorreperogilAtarfe Industrial
16:00LojaJaen
16:00UD San PedroLinares
16:00CabecenseSevilla FC C
16:00Puente GenilBetis B
16:00Pena DeportinaSoller
16:00Platges de CalviaFormentera
16:00Aguilas FCMuleno
16:00CD AlgarReal Murcia B
16:00YeclanoLa Union
16:00LlaneraGijon Industrial
16:00BezanaVimenor
16:00GuarnizoRibamontan al Mar
16:00LaredoNaval Reinosa
16:00RevillaAtletico Albericia
16:00Santander BSiete Villas
16:00TorinaTextil Escudo
16:00Alaves BBasconia
16:00BalmasedaBermeo
16:00Real Sociedad CAmurrio Club
16:00SanturtziSD San Pedro
16:00SD DeustoOrdizia
16:00SestaoPortugalete
16:00SomorrostroSantuxu
16:00ZamudioSodupe
16:00CastelldefelsGranollers
16:00CerdanyolaUE Figueres
16:00PaternaNovelda CF
16:00Rayo IbenseTorre Levante
16:00CacerenoValdelacalzada
16:00AlesvesValle Egues
16:00Beti KozkorTxantrea
16:00Beti OnakCirbonero
16:00BurladesOsasuna B
16:00CD BaztanAD San Juan
16:00CortesPena
16:00EzcabarteCD Corellano
16:00HuarteSubiza
16:00PamplonaCD Ardoi
16:00CCD AlberiteNaxara
16:00VareaCalasancio
16:00MadridejosAlbacete B
16:00AlondrasPolvorin
16:00Arosa SCRacing Club Villalbes
16:00BarcoBoiro
16:00BergantinosCeltiga
16:00CompostelaRibadumia
16:00FerrolLaracha
16:00PaiosacoSomozas
16:00Porrino IndustrialCD Choco
16:00UD OurenseArenteiro
16:00CD ColungaEl San Martin
16:00CondalClub Siero
16:00L'EntreguUniversidad Oviedo
16:00LlanesLealtad
16:00MosconiaCaudal Deportivo
16:00PravianoSan Claudio
16:00Real AvilesMarino de Luanco
16:00TuillaCovadonga
16:00Rinconeda PolancoBarreda Balompie
16:00UD SamanoTropezon
16:00Union Montanesa EscobedoSolares
16:00VelardeCayon
16:00BeasainSan Ignacio
16:00Lagun OnakPasaia
16:00Silva SDOurense CF
16:00FE GramaLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00La MadalenaUnion Club Ceares
16:00L HospitaletSantboia
16:00Sant AndreuMartinenc
16:00AscoTerrassa
16:00SantfeliuencSan Cristobal CP
16:00FE GramaLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00UE SantsReus Deportiu B
16:00HortaCE Europa
16:00VilafrancaPrat
16:00L HospitaletSantboia
16:00AlziraEldense
16:00SaguntinoJove
16:00AtzenetaOrihuela
16:00Alcorcon BVicalvaro
16:00CrevillenteLa Nucia
16:00Olimpic XativaVillarreal C
16:00PaiportaElche CF Ilicitano
16:00RodaAcero
16:00VilamarxantSilla CF
16:00AlcobendasAtletico Pinto
16:00Alcorcon BVicalvaro
16:00Getafe BCD Mostoles
16:00Las RozasLeganes B
16:00La AlmuniaRobres
16:00ParlaRayo Vallecano B
16:00RSD AlcalaCanillas
16:00San AgustinTres Cantos
16:00San FernandoPozuelo de Alarcon
16:00Santa AnaSR Villaverde Boetticher
16:00Trival ValderasCarabanchel

Tercera Division: Group 15

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Osasuna II 161231346+2839 WDWLW
2 Pena Sport 1612224415+2938 WDLWW
3 Beti Kozkor 1610513015+1535 DDWWW
4 Mutilvera 168442617+928 DDWWW
5 San Juan 167542616+1026 DDDDW
6 Pamplona 166642620+624 DDWDW
7 Burlades 166641717+024 WWDDL
8 Cortes 166552216+623 DLLWW
9 Txantrea 165742020+022 WDDDL
10 Baztan 166462832-422 LDWWL
11 Beti Onak 165562025-520 LDDWW
12 Cirbonero 165472218+419 LWDLL
13 Alesves 165381838-2018 LDLWD
14 Ardoi 164481520-516 WWLLL
15 Avance Ezcabarte 164481727-1016 WLWDD
16 Subiza 163672232-1015 DDWLL
17 Corellano 1642101330-1714 LDLLL
18 Huarte 163491831-1313 LDLDL
19 Cantolagua 162681223-1112 DLDLL
20 Valle Egues 1633101830-1212 DDLLW
HomeScoreAway
2018-12-08
FTArdoi[2 : 0]Alesves
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement