blog stats Football Free Predictions, Solo Predict, Best soccer tips, Free Tips 1x2, sure prediction 100%, free predictions 1x2, soccer predictions 1x2 | RegisterBet DAILY SOCCER PREDICTOR
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
16:00HortaPobla Mafumet
16:00Sant AndreuUE Sants
16:00CastelldefelsReus Deportiu B
19:30CE EuropaAsco
19:30CerdanyolaL Hospitalet
19:30MartinencFE Grama
19:30PratLlagostera Costa Brava
19:30San Cristobal CPTerrassa
19:30UE FigueresGranollers
19:30VilafrancaSantfeliuenc
20:00EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva
2019-03-23
11:30TamaraceiteCD Marino
15:30Santa UrsulaAtletico Union Guimar
16:00IbarraPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
2019-03-24
11:00LanzaroteLas Palmas C
11:00CD BuzanadaEl Cotillo
11:00La CuadraMensajero
11:00San FernandoYaiza
11:00SD TeniscaUnion Viera
11:00Tenerife BClub Atletico Tacoronte
11:00Villa Santa BrigidaLas Zocas
16:00SantfeliuencCerdanyola
16:00TerrassaSantboia
16:00River MelillaCD Torreperogil
16:00Ciudad de LucenaCordoba B
16:00Los BarriosCD Utrera
16:00Arosa SCUD Ourense
16:00BergantinosFerrol
16:00CeltigaArenteiro
16:00Tomelloso CFVillacanas
16:00CompostelaPorrino Industrial
16:00Ourense CFRacing Club Villalbes
16:00PaiosacoBarco
16:00AlondrasCD Choco
16:00PolvorinLaracha
16:00Atletico AlbericiaRibamontan al Mar
16:00Silva SDBoiro
16:00Barreda BalompieTorina
16:00SomozasRibadumia
16:00Naval ReinosaGuarnizo
16:00Caudal DeportivoLa Madalena
16:00Rinconeda PolancoUD Samano
16:00CD ColungaReal Aviles
16:00SolaresTextil Escudo
16:00Club SieroGijon Industrial
16:00TropezonCayon
16:00CovadongaLealtad
16:00OrdiziaZamudio
16:00El San MartinLlanera
16:00PortugaleteReal Sociedad C
16:00Marino de LuancoUniversidad Oviedo
16:00SantuxuBalmaseda
16:00MosconiaCondal
16:00SestaoAlaves B
16:00PravianoTuilla
16:00San ClaudioL'Entregu
16:00Union Club CearesLlanes
16:00La NuciaSaguntino
16:00Olimpic XativaVilamarxant
16:00BezanaRevilla
16:00Rayo IbenseAtzeneta
16:00LaredoUnion Montanesa Escobedo
16:00Atl. TordesillasZamora
16:00Siete VillasVelarde
16:00BupolsaSanta Marta Tormes
16:00VimenorSantander B
16:00G. SegovianaBurgos Promesas
16:00Sporting UxamaArandina
16:00Amurrio ClubSanturtzi
16:00GuadixMancha
16:00BasconiaBermeo
16:00BinissalemMurense
16:00PasaiaSD San Pedro
16:00Villarreal CPaterna
16:00EsporlesSan Rafael
16:00San IgnacioSodupe
16:00FerriolenseMallorca B
16:00SD DeustoLagun Onak
16:00Aguilas FCLa Union
16:00SollerFormentera
16:00SomorrostroBeasain
16:00Cartagena BCiudad Cieza
16:00Son CladeraIbiza Islas Pitiusas
16:00Real Murcia BLorca FC
16:00Caudal DeportivoLa Madalena
16:00CD ColungaReal Aviles
16:00El San MartinLlanera
16:00CastueraExtremadura UD B
16:00AscoMartinenc
16:00AD San JuanBeti Onak
16:00FE GramaUE Figueres
16:00BurladesAlesves
16:00GranollersPrat
16:00CD ArdoiCirbonero
16:00Elche CF Ilicitano BRoda
16:00San IgnacioSodupe
16:00L HospitaletSant Andreu
16:00EzcabarteCortes
16:00EldenseJove
16:00Llagostera Costa BravaSan Cristobal CP
16:00HuartePamplona
16:00OrihuelaNovelda CF
16:00Pobla MafumetCE Europa
16:00PenaCD Cantolagua
16:00PaiportaAlzira
16:00UE SantsHorta
16:00SubizaBeti Kozkor
16:00Silla CFAcero
16:00VilafrancaCastelldefels
16:00Valle EguesTxantrea
16:00Torre LevanteCrevillente
16:00CCD AlberiteVarea
16:00Villarreal CPaterna
16:00ToledoLa Roda
16:00Atletico PintoVicalvaro
16:00CanillasSan Agustin
16:00CarabanchelSanta Ana
16:00CD MostolesTres Cantos
16:00Las RozasParla
16:00Leganes BRSD Alcala
16:00Pozuelo de AlarconAlcorcon B
16:00Rayo Vallecano BVillaverde San Andres
16:00San FernandoGetafe B
16:00Trival ValderasAlcobendas
16:00BembibreAlmazan
16:00BriviescaLa Granja
16:00CebrerenaLeonesa 2
16:00Ciudad de LucenaCordoba B
16:00Cristo AtleticoAtl. Astorga
16:00La BanezaReal Avila
16:00La VirgenNumancia B
16:00AntequeraJuventud Torremolinos
16:00CAP Ciudad de MurciaUD Los Garres
16:00CD AlhaurinoHuetor Tajar
16:00CA PulpilenoEDMF Churra
16:00Huetor VegaMartos
16:00CD AlgarClub Olimpico de Totana
16:00JaenMotril
16:00Deportiva MineraYeclano
16:00LinaresCP Almeria
16:00Huercal-OveraEstudiantes de Murcia
16:00LojaEl Palo
16:00Lorca DeportivaMar Menor
16:00RinconTorredonjimeno
16:00Mazarron CFMinerva
16:00UD San PedroAlhaurin
16:00MulenoUCAM Murcia B
16:00VelezAtarfe Industrial
16:00Atletico EspelenoCabecense
16:00Betis BXerez D.F.C.
16:00Cadiz CF BSan Roque
16:00CeutaCD Gerena
16:00Jerez CFValdelacalzada
16:00ConilLebrijana
16:00Coria C.F.Algeciras
16:00EcijaSevilla FC C
16:00Puente GenilGuadalcacin
16:00Xerez CDArcos CF
16:00LlosetenseFelanitx
16:00ManacorConstancia
16:00Pena DeportinaAlcudia
16:00Platges de CalviaPoblense
16:00Santa Catalina AtleticoMercadal
16:00AD LlerenenseDiocesano
16:00ArroyoCD Calamonte
16:00AzuagaMerida AD
16:00CacerenoCD Coria
16:00Jerez CFValdelacalzada
16:00MontijoOlivenza
16:00MoraloPueblonuevo
16:00UP PlasenciaAceuchal
16:00ValdiviaRCP Valverdeno
16:00Osasuna BMutilvera
16:00AgoncilloSD Logrones
16:00AlfaroCF Rapid
16:00ArnedoBerceo
16:00CalasancioRiver Ebro
16:00Haro DeportivoAnguiano
16:00Logrones PromesasVianes
16:00NaxaraCDFC Calzada
16:00OyonesaPradejon
16:00YagueAutol
16:00AlmudevarCalamocha
16:00Atletico MonzonSarinena
16:00BorjaTarazona
16:00BreaZaragoza B
16:00RobresBelchite 97
16:00SabinanigoCF Illueca
16:00San Lorenzo FlumenUD Casetas
16:00TamariteSan Juan Zaragoza
16:00Utebo FCLa Almunia
16:00Villanueva CFBinefar
16:00Albacete BQuintanar
16:00AlmagroMadridejos
16:00La SolanaGuadalajara
16:00MarchamaloAzuqueca
16:00Mora CFPuertollano C.F.
16:00SocuellamosVillarrubia
16:00TaranconAtl. Ibanes
16:00VillarrobledoCiudad Real
16:00CD CorellanoCD Baztan

Tercera Division: Group 8

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Zamora 2920727014+5667 WDDWW
2 Arandina 2919915410+4466 WDDWD
3 Gimnastica Segoviana 2919735617+3964 WWLWD
4 Numancia II 2916854319+2456 LDLWW
5 Atletico Astorga 2917485828+3055 WWWDW
6 Real Avila 29131063624+1249 DDDWD
7 Cristo Atletico 199283329+429 LLDLL
7 Palencia Cristo Atletico 28153104836+1248 LDWWW
8 Atletico Tordesillas 29136103430+445 LWLDW
9 Cultural Leonesa II 29118103335-241 DDLDD
10 La Virgen del Camino 29125123240-841 LWLWL
11 Burgos Promesas 29109102532-739 WLWLD
12 Almazan 2997133343-1034 DLWLD
13 Bembibre 2961492329-632 LWDDL
14 La Baneza 29710123038-831 DWDLD
15 Burgos II 100101-10 L
15 UD Santa Marta 2977152545-2028 LLWLL
16 Bupolsa 29410152648-2222 DLWLD
17 Cultural Cebrerena 29311152249-2720 WDDDL
17 Real Burgos 000000+00
18 La Granja 2947182660-3419 WLLLL
19 Briviesca 28212142054-3418 DDWDD
20 Sporting Uxama 2934221558-4313 LLLLW
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement