blog stats Football Free Predictions, Solo Predict, Best soccer tips, Free Tips 1x2, sure prediction 100%, free predictions 1x2, soccer predictions 1x2 | RegisterBet DAILY SOCCER PREDICTOR
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-11-23
20:00CD BuzanadaClub Atletico Tacoronte
20:00IbarraCD Marino
20:00Villa Santa BrigidaSan Fernando
2018-11-24
11:30TamaraceiteYaiza
11:30Union VieraEl Cotillo
15:30Santa UrsulaLas Zocas
2018-11-25
11:00La CuadraLas Palmas C
11:00LanzarotePanaderia Pulido San Mateo
11:00SD TeniscaAtletico Union Guimar
11:00Tenerife BMensajero
16:00GuadalcacinConil
16:00CD ColungaLlanes
16:00LebrijanaXerez CD
16:00El San MartinReal Aviles
16:00San RoqueEcija
16:00Sevilla FC CCeuta
16:00Xerez D.F.C.Atletico Espeleno
16:00AlcudiaLlosetense
16:00MotrilRiver Melilla
16:00ConstanciaBinissalem
16:00FelanitxEsporles
16:00Ciudad de LucenaCoria C.F.
16:00FerriolenseManacor
16:00FormenteraPoblense
16:00Ibiza Islas PitiusasPlatges de Calvia
16:00Mallorca BSanta Catalina Atletico
16:00CD AlgarMazarron CF
16:00MercadalSon Cladera
16:00MurenseSan Rafael
16:00SantanyiSoller
16:00VillarrobledoAtl. Ibanes
16:00Aguilas FCMinerva
16:00CA PulpilenoLa Union
16:00Cartagena BUCAM Murcia B
16:00Club Olimpico de TotanaEDMF Churra
16:00Deportiva MineraMar Menor
16:00Lorca DeportivaLorca FC
16:00MulenoCiudad de Murcia
16:00Real Murcia BUD Los Garres
16:00YeclanoEstudiantes de Murcia
16:00AceuchalCD Coria
16:00AD LlerenenseArroyo
16:00CD CalamonteAzuaga
16:00DiocesanoMoralo
16:00Extremadura UD BUP Plasencia
16:00Jerez CFCastuera
16:00OlivenzaMerida AD
16:00PueblonuevoCacereno
16:00RCP ValverdenoMontijo
16:00ValdelacalzadaValdivia
16:00AD San JuanCirbonero
16:00BurladesBeti Onak
16:00CD ArdoiCD Baztan
16:00CD CantolaguaTxantrea
16:00CD CorellanoPamplona
16:00EzcabarteHuarte
16:00Osasuna BAlesves
16:00PenaBeti Kozkor
16:00SubizaCortes
16:00Valle EguesMutilvera
16:00AgoncilloAnguiano
16:00AlfaroCCD Alberite
16:00ArnedoVarea
16:00CalasancioBerceo
16:00Haro DeportivoVianes
16:00Logrones PromesasAutol
16:00NaxaraCF Rapid
16:00OyonesaCDFC Calzada
16:00PradejonSD Logrones
16:00YagueRiver Ebro
16:00AlmudevarSan Juan Zaragoza
16:00Atletico MonzonLa Almunia
16:00Belchite 97UD Casetas
16:00BinefarZaragoza B
16:00BorjaCF Illueca
16:00BreaCalamocha
16:00RobresSarinena
16:00San Lorenzo FlumenTarazona
16:00Utebo FCTamarite
16:00Villanueva CFSabinanigo
16:00Albacete BGuadalajara
16:00AlmagroMora CF
16:00Villarreal CVilamarxant
16:00La SolanaMadridejos
16:00MarchamaloVillarrubia
16:00QuintanarLa Roda
16:00SocuellamosCiudad Real
16:00TaranconVillacanas
16:00Leganes BGetafe B
16:00ToledoAzuqueca
16:00BupolsaNumancia B
16:00Tomelloso CFPuertollano C.F.
16:00VillarrobledoAtl. Ibanes
16:00CD CorellanoPamplona
16:00AlmudevarSan Juan Zaragoza
16:00ArenteiroCompostela
16:00BarcoUD Ourense
16:00BoiroFerrol
16:00CD ChocoArosa SC
16:00LarachaPaiosaco
16:00Ourense CFPolvorin
16:00Porrino IndustrialBergantinos
16:00Racing Club VillalbesSilva SD
16:00RibadumiaAlondras
16:00SomozasCeltiga
16:00Caudal DeportivoTuilla
16:00CD ColungaLlanes
16:00Club SieroL'Entregu
16:00CovadongaLa Madalena
16:00El San MartinReal Aviles
16:00Gijon IndustrialUniversidad Oviedo
16:00Marino de LuancoLlanera
16:00MosconiaPraviano
16:00San ClaudioCondal
16:00Union Club CearesLealtad
16:00Atletico AlbericiaTorina
16:00Barreda BalompieRevilla
16:00BezanaRinconeda Polanco
16:00LaredoVelarde
16:00Naval ReinosaUnion Montanesa Escobedo
16:00Ribamontan al MarTextil Escudo
16:00Siete VillasCayon
16:00SolaresGuarnizo
16:00TropezonSantander B
16:00VimenorUD Samano
16:00Amurrio ClubSD San Pedro
16:00BasconiaZamudio
16:00BermeoSodupe
16:00OrdiziaAlaves B
16:00PasaiaReal Sociedad C
16:00PortugaleteLagun Onak
16:00San IgnacioBalmaseda
16:00San IgnacioBalmaseda
16:00SantuxuBeasain
16:00PratUE Sants
16:00SestaoSD Deusto
16:00San Cristobal CPPobla Mafumet
16:00SomorrostroSanturtzi
16:00SantboiaAsco
16:00CastelldefelsSant Andreu
16:00TerrassaLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00CE EuropaVilafranca
16:00Elche CF IlicitanoAtzeneta
16:00HortaCerdanyola
16:00MartinencSantfeliuenc
16:00Atletico PintoSanta Ana
16:00PratUE Sants
16:00Pozuelo de AlarconParla
16:00Reus Deportiu BFE Grama
16:00El PaloLinares
16:00San Cristobal CPPobla Mafumet
16:00SantboiaAsco
16:00Arcos CFLos Barrios
16:00TerrassaLlagostera Costa Brava
16:00Huercal-OveraCiudad Cieza
16:00UE FigueresL Hospitalet
16:00EldenseCrevillente
16:00Belchite 97UD Casetas
16:00La NuciaJove
16:00BorjaCF Illueca
16:00Novelda CFAcero
16:00BreaCalamocha
16:00Olimpic XativaSaguntino
16:00San Lorenzo FlumenTarazona
16:00OrihuelaRoda
16:00Rayo IbensePaiporta
16:00Silla CFPaterna
16:00Torre LevanteAlzira
16:00Villarreal CVilamarxant
16:00Atletico PintoSanta Ana
16:00CanillasTres Cantos
16:00CarabanchelAlcobendas
16:00CD MostolesRSD Alcala
16:00Las RozasSan Fernando
16:00Leganes BGetafe B
16:00Pozuelo de AlarconParla
16:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcorcon B
16:00SR Villaverde BoetticherVicalvaro
16:00Trival ValderasSan Agustin
16:00Atl. TordesillasArandina
16:00BembibreZamora
16:00BriviescaSanta Marta Tormes
16:00BupolsaNumancia B
16:00CebrerenaAtl. Astorga
16:00Cristo AtleticoBurgos Promesas
16:00G. SegovianaLa Virgen
16:00La BanezaAlmazan
16:00Leonesa 2Real Avila
16:00Sporting UxamaLa Granja
16:00AlhaurinJaen
16:00AntequeraUD San Pedro
16:00Atarfe IndustrialHuetor Vega
16:00CD TorreperogilRincon
16:00CP AlmeriaGuadix
16:00Huetor TajarMartos
16:00Juventud TorremolinosLoja
16:00ManchaCD Alhaurino
16:00TorredonjimenoVelez
16:00AlgecirasBetis B
16:00CabecenseCadiz CF B
16:00CD UtreraCD Gerena
16:00Cordoba BPuente Genil

Tercera Division: Group 12

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Tamaraceite 13832278+1927 WWDWL
2 Santa Ursula 13742179+825 WDDWW
3 Las Palmas III 13661166+1024 WWWDW
4 Villa Santa Brigida 137332012+824 LWWWW
5 Tenerife II 135621410+421 DWWDD
6 Ibarra 136341414+021 DWLWL
7 Guimar 134721812+619 LLDDW
8 Mensajero 135441816+219 LLWLW
9 Lanzarote 135351813+518 WWLLW
10 Union Sur Yaiza 135351212+018 WLWDL
11 Union Viera 134451316-316 LLWDW
12 Atletico Tacoronte 13373912-316 DDLLL
13 UD San Fernando 135082224-215 WLLWL
14 Buzanada 134361117-615 WWLDL
15 Tenisca 124351118-715 WLWLD
16 La Cuadra 133552020+014 LWLDL
17 Panaderia Pulido 124262026-614 LWLDL
18 Marino 133462122-113 LLDLW
19 Las Zocas 132291131-208 DLLDW
20 El Cotillo 131481327-147 LLWLL
HomeScoreAway
2018-11-17
FTLas Palmas III[2 : 1]Unión Viera
FTLas Zocas[1 : 1]Tenerife II
FTGüímar[2 : 3]Buzanada
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement