blog stats All Premier League prediction | RegisterBet
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2017-11-26
11:00Dnepr MogilevSlutsk
11:00VitebskDin. Minsk
11:00FC GomelBrest
11:00KrumkachyFC Minsk
15:00GorodejaBATE
15:00NaftanIsloch Minsk
15:00NemanShakhtyor Soligorsk
15:00ZhodinoSlavia Mozyr

Premier League

belarus - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Dinamo Minsk 2921264214+2865 WWWDW
2 Shakhtyor 2920545119+3265 LWWWL
3 BATE 2920455219+3364 WWDWW
4 Dinamo Brest 2913974626+2048 DWWWW
5 Torpedo BelAZ 2913974127+1448 WLLDW
6 Neman Grodno 2913793931+846 LLWWW
7 Slutsk 2913793328+546 LLWLW
8 Vitebsk 29127103434+043 WLWLL
9 Gorodeya 2981383432+237 DDDWL
10 Gomel 2998122424+035 WWDLL
11 Dnepr Mogilev 2967162748-2125 LWLLL
12 Isloch 2994162545-2024 WWLWW
13 Minsk 29314121837-1923 LDLDD
14 Krumkachy 29410152446-2222 LLLLD
15 Slavia 2948172648-2220 LLLDL
16 Naftan 2946191755-3813 WLDLD
#TeamPlayerGoals
1BATEM. Gordeychuk9
2Dinamo MinskA. Saroka9
3Neman GrodnoP. Savitskiy7
4Dinamo MinskV. Khvashchinskiy6
5ShakhtyorD. Laptev6
6Torpedo BelAZY. Zubovich5
7Neman GrodnoV. Zhukovski5
8GomelNivaldo5
9ShakhtyorV. Lisakovich4
10BATEI. Stasevich4
11Dnepr MogilevM. Khotov4
12SlaviaA. Kotlyarov4
13Torpedo BelAZA. Makas4
14SlutskS. Sebai4
15KrumkachyA. Batishchev4
16Dinamo BrestL. Torres4
17Neman GrodnoF. Rudik4
18Torpedo BelAZM. Skavysh4
19GomelA. Karnitskiy4
20SlaviaD. Trapashko3
21Dnepr MogilevE. Chumak3
22GorodeyaA. Voronkov3
23Neman GrodnoR. Loktionov3
24GorodeyaB. Dubajic3
25GomelY. Barsukov2
26VitebskV. Kvashuk2
27SlutskD. Yusov2
28GomelA. Teslyuk2
29MinskN. Covic2
30VitebskM. Babichev2
31Dinamo BrestJ. Fameyeh2
32Dinamo BrestM. Chizh2
33BATEV. Rodionov2
34Dnepr MogilevD. Bashlay1
35Dnepr MogilevP. Bordukov1
36Torpedo BelAZK. Hovhannisyan1
37IslochG. Bliznyuk1
38Dinamo BrestN. Bukatkin1
39Dinamo MinskA. Bykov1
40MinskV. Gromyko1
41ShakhtyorS. Khizhnichenko1
42MinskS. Mošnikov1
43Dinamo BrestD. Mozolevski1
44Dinamo MinskO. Noyok1
45Dinamo BrestA. Legchilin1
46MinskI. Bakhar1
47KrumkachyM. Kalugin1
48SlutskK. Auye1
HomeScoreAway
2017-11-18
FTDinamo Minsk[1 : 0]Krumkachy
FTSlutsk[2 : 3]Vitebsk
FTIsloch[1 : 0]Dnepr Mogilev
FTSlavia[1 : 2]Naftan
FTShakhtyor[1 : 2]Torpedo BelAZ
FTBATE[3 : 1]Neman Grodno
FTDinamo Brest[1 : 1]Gorodeya
FTMinsk[0 : 2]Gomel
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement