go top

National League: Regular Season

england - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Barrow 37 21 7 9 68 39 +29 70 LWDWL
2 Harrogate Town 37 19 9 9 61 44 +17 66 DWWWD
3 Notts County 38 17 12 9 61 38 +23 63 WWWWL
4 Yeovil Town 37 17 9 11 61 44 +17 60 WWLLD
5 Boreham Wood 37 16 12 9 55 40 +15 60 WDDLW
6 Halifax Town 37 17 7 13 50 49 +1 58 LLWLW
7 Stockport County 39 16 10 13 51 54 -3 58 WDWDW
8 Solihull Moors 38 15 10 13 48 37 +11 55 DLWLW
9 Hartlepool United 39 14 13 12 56 50 +6 55 DLWDW
10 Woking 38 15 10 13 50 55 -5 55 LWWDD
11 Barnet 35 14 12 9 52 42 +10 54 WDDWL
12 Dover Athletic 38 15 9 14 49 49 +0 54 DLLWL
13 Bromley 38 14 10 14 57 52 +5 52 DLLLD
14 Sutton United 38 12 14 12 47 42 +5 50 DWLWD
15 Torquay United 36 14 6 16 56 61 -5 48 LWWLD
16 Aldershot Town 39 12 10 17 43 55 -12 46 LLLWW
17 Eastleigh 37 11 13 13 43 55 -12 46 LDWLD
18 Dagenham and Redbridge 37 11 11 15 40 44 -4 44 LWLWD
19 Chesterfield 38 11 11 16 55 65 -10 44 DWLWW
20 Wrexham 37 11 10 16 46 49 -3 43 DLWLD
21 Ebbsfleet United 39 10 12 17 47 68 -21 42 WWLWL
22 Maidenhead United 38 12 5 21 44 58 -14 41 LLLLL
23 Fylde 37 9 12 16 44 60 -16 39 WWDLL
24 Chorley 38 4 14 20 31 65 -34 26 LLLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Fylde D. Rowe 27
2 Leyton Orient M. Bonne 23
3 Salford City A. Rooney 21
4 Barrow S. Quigley 20
5 Boreham Wood K. Tshimanga 19
6 Torquay United J. Reid 18
7 Yeovil Town R. Murphy 17
8 Barrow J. Rooney 17
9 Dover Athletic I. Effiong 16
10 Woking J. Hyde 16
11 Havant and Waterlooville A. Rutherford 15
12 Sutton United H. Beautyman 15
13 Barnet S. Akinola 15
14 Bromley J. Hooper 14
15 Maidstone United B. Turgott 14
16 Boreham Wood T. Marsh 14
17 Solihull Moors A. Yussuf 14
18 Maidenhead United A. Clifton 14
19 Yeovil Town C. Duffus 13
20 Hartlepool United L. Noble 13
21 Bromley M. Cheek 13
22 Solihull Moors J. Hylton 13
23 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 13
24 Barnet P. McCallum 13
25 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 13
26 Maidenhead United D. Whitehall 13
27 Harrogate Town M. Beck 13
28 Ebbsfleet United G. Ugwu 13
29 Barrow J. Hindle 12
30 Hartlepool United G. Toure 12
31 Salford City R. Gaffney 11
32 Stockport County L. McAlinden 11
33 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Wilkinson 11
34 Gateshead L. Armstrong 10
35 Chesterfield M. Fondop-Talum 10
36 Barrow T. Smith 10
37 Hartlepool United N. Kabamba 10
38 Leyton Orient J. Koroma 9
39 Bromley R. Hackett-Fairchild 8
40 Solihull Moors D. Wright 7
41 Notts County K. Dennis 7
42 Dagenham and Redbridge Á. Balanta 7
43 Bromley F. Sutherland 7
44 Eastleigh D. Hollands 7
45 Chorley C. Holroyd 6
46 Braintree Town Mohamed Bettamer 6
47 Boreham Wood J. Umerah 6
48 Barnet W. Fonguck 6
49 Maidenhead United J. Kelly 5
50 Harrogate Town C. Howe 5
51 Harrogate Town D. Knowles 5
52 Dagenham and Redbridge E. Romain 4
53 Sutton United R. Lafayette 4
54 Ebbsfleet United C. Whitely 4
55 Solihull Moors N. Blissett 4
56 Stockport County A. Thomas 3
57 Solihull Moors J. Osborne 3
58 Notts County E. Boldewijn 3
59 Sutton United J. Collins 3
60 Wrexham M. Harris 3
61 Dover Athletic J. Allen 3
62 Chesterfield Z. Hines 3
63 Dover Athletic A. Pavey 3
64 Bromley B. Bingham 2
65 Wrexham B. Grant 2
66 Harrogate Town W. Smith 2
67 Torquay United J. Andrews 2
68 Bromley J. Holland 2
69 Fylde R. Croasdale 2
70 Aldershot Town J. Berkeley-Agyepong 1
71 Fylde N. Byrne 1
72 Maidenhead United J. Cassidy 1
73 Halifax Town N. Clarke 1
74 Woking M. Diarra 1
75 Halifax Town J. Earing 1
76 Torquay United O. Edwards 1
77 Woking K. Ferdinand 1
78 Aldershot Town G. Fowler 1
79 Ebbsfleet United J. Goddard 1
80 Dagenham and Redbridge M. Brundle 1

advertisement