blog stats League Page Not Found | RegisterBet DAILY SOCCER PREDICTOR
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2019-02-21
18:30BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack
2019-02-22
18:00EilenburgHohenstein-Ernstthal
18:00BrinkumerOberneuland
18:00MechtersheimPfeddersheim
18:30SC Victoria HamburgTuS Osdorf
19:00Westfalia HerneHammer SpVgg.
2019-02-23
12:00Blau-Weiss ZorbauSandersdorf
12:00WismarTorgelower Greif
12:00DassendorfSuderelbe
12:30LichtenbergNeustrelitz
13:00TuS KoblenzDiefflen
13:00KasselNeu-Isenburg
13:00NottingenTSV Ilshofen
13:00FC LudwigsfelderAskania Bernburg
13:00Normannia GmundGer. Friedrichstal
13:00Arminia HannoverBraunschweig II
13:00BlumenthalerGeestemunde
13:00Meiendorfer SVCurslack-Neuengamme
13:00Goppinger SVStutt. Kickers
13:00Eintracht TrierSchott Mainz
13:00SchilkseeTodesfelde
13:00Wurzburger FVSand
13:00ReutlingenBacknang
13:30Idar-ObersteinArminia Ludwigshafen
13:30GreifswaldStendal
13:30FliedenFriedberg
13:30RochlingKaiserslautern II
14:00MalchowerCFC Hertha
14:00Fulda-LehnerzEderbergland
14:00HadamarEddersheim
14:00Viktoria GriesheimHunfelder
14:00WolfenbuttelWunstorf
14:00Hertha WiesbachEngers
14:00OSC BremerhavenWerder Bremen III
14:00AlzenauBaunatal
14:00Bad VilbelLohfelden
14:00KarbachJagersburg
14:00MechtersheimPfeddersheim
14:00VFB DillingenTuS RW Koblenz
14:00BahlingerNeckarsulmer
14:00BissingenLinx
14:00OberachernPforzheim
14:00SpielbergFreiberg
14:00VillingenRavensburg
14:30Hassia BingenEmmelshausen
15:00UphusenSpelle-Venhaus
16:00Jahn HiesfeldSchonnebeck
17:30ASC 09 DortmundBrunninghausen
2019-02-24
09:45HEBC HamburgBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
11:00Jena IIPlauen
12:00MalchowerCFC Hertha
12:00WismarTorgelower Greif
12:00FC LudwigsfelderAskania Bernburg
12:00Nordhausen IIHalle
12:00Wismut GeraKrieschow
12:00StaakenTB Berlin
12:00Einheit RudolstadtChemie Leipzig
12:00DassendorfSuderelbe
12:00Blau-Weiss ZorbauSandersdorf
12:00AltludersdorfHansa Rostock II
12:00LichtenbergNeustrelitz
12:00EilenburgHohenstein-Ernstthal
12:00Inter LeipzigLuckenwalde
12:00GreifswaldStendal
13:00Eintracht NortheimDelmenhorst
13:00Niendorfer TSVWandsbeker Concordia
13:00ASC 09 DortmundBrunninghausen
13:00AltonaPinneberg
13:00RugenbergenTSV Buchholz 08
13:00ZehlendorfBrandenburger
13:30GinsheimGiessen
13:30Blau Weiss BerlinStrausberg
13:30Teutonia OttensenWedeler TSV
14:00Hannoverscher SCCloppenburg
14:00WolfenbuttelWunstorf
14:00OytheHeeslinger
14:00KleveSpeldorf
14:00SSVg VelbertBocholt
14:00AhlenErndtebruck
14:00FC GuterslohSchermbeck
14:00AlfterDeutz
14:00GievenbeckSchalke II
14:00Holzwickeder SCSiegen
14:00Westfalia RhynernSprockhovel
14:00LeherHastedt
14:00BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack
14:00Eintracht RheineEnnepetal
14:00SchwachhausenBTS Neustadt
14:00Jahn HiesfeldSchonnebeck
14:00SW EssenBaumberg
14:00MeerbuschTuRU Dusseldorf
14:00SaselCondor Hamburg
14:00Paderborn IITuS Haltern
14:00Vatan BremenHabenhauser
14:00Bergisch GladbachSiegburger
14:00BersenbruckHildesheim
14:00Hagen/UthledeGifhorn
14:00Arminia HannoverBraunschweig II
14:00Germania RatingenHomberg
14:00UphusenSpelle-Venhaus
14:15MertenFrechen
14:15FriesdorfHurth
14:15Westfalia HerneHammer SpVgg.
14:30SFL BremerhavenBremer
14:30VfL VichttalWegberg-Beeck
14:30Dusseldorf-WestUnion Nettetal
14:30FC MonheimHilden
14:30FSV DuisburgSC Velbert

Oberliga: Promotion Round - North

germany - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Holstein Kiel II 3210123+97 WDW
2 VfL Oldenburg 3210101+97 WDW
3 Brinkumer SV 3102615-93 LWL
4 Teutonia Hamburg 3003615-90 LLL
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement