blog stats League Page Not Found | RegisterBet DAILY SOCCER PREDICTOR
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
16:00UphusenBraunschweig II
16:30WismarGreifswald
16:30DelmenhorstOythe
16:30Holzwickeder SCEintracht Rheine
16:30SchermbeckSchalke II
16:30SiegenPaderborn II
16:30Goppinger SVSpielberg
17:00NeckarsulmerFreiberg
17:00NottingenBissingen
17:00Stutt. KickersBacknang
17:00EltersdorfVach
17:00SW EssenMeerbusch
17:00SprockhovelEnnepetal
17:00EilenburgNordhausen II
17:15SV Turkgucu AtasporSchwabmunchen
17:30Westfalia RhynernGievenbeck
17:30Hertha ZehlendorfStaaken
17:30Germania RatingenSSVg Velbert
17:30Dusseldorf-WestKleve
17:30FSV DuisburgJahn Hiesfeld
17:30BrunninghausenHammer SpVgg.
17:30FC GuterslohWestfalia Herne
17:30Union NettetalHilden
17:30HombergSchonnebeck
17:30SC VelbertTuRU Dusseldorf
17:30SpeldorfBocholt
17:30Eintracht TrierIdar-Oberstein
17:30BaumbergFC Monheim
18:00AltludersdorfBlau Weiss Berlin
18:00FC Viktoria 08Friesdorf
18:00WunstorfArminia Hannover
Postp.PullachRain/Lech
Postp.Munich 1860 IINordlingen
2019-04-19
11:30LichtenbergMalchower
13:00BremerOberneuland
2019-04-20
11:30NeumarktSeligenporten
12:00PfeddersheimEmmelshausen
12:00TSV KroppVfR Neumunster
12:00NeumunsterEichede
12:00TodesfeldeVfR Neumunster
12:00DachauHolzkirchen
12:00IsmaningKirchanschoring
12:00UnterfohringHankofen-Hailing
12:00Normannia GmundRavensburg
12:00PforzheimLinx
12:00NTSV Strand 08Heider SV
12:00SchilkseeTodesfelde
12:00BrandenburgerStendal
12:00FlensburgLubeck II
12:00TuS KoblenzHassia Bingen
12:30Schott MainzKaiserslautern II
13:00MechtersheimVFB Dillingen
13:00AmmerthalErlangen
13:00Bayern HofGrossbardorf
13:00Wurzburger FVDJK Bamberg
13:00HildesheimWolfenbuttel
13:30DiefflenEngers
13:30JagersburgRochling
13:30KarbachHertha Wiesbach
13:30BahlingerVillingen
13:30OberachernReutlingen
13:30TSV IlshofenGer. Friedrichstal
14:00AbtswindWurzburger Kickers II
14:00ATSVSpvgg Ansbach 09
14:00AubstadtJahn Forchheim
14:00GebenbachSand
14:00Kottern-St. MangSonthofen
14:00Regensburg IISchwaben Augsburg
2019-04-21
11:30NeustrelitzStrausberg
12:00Meiendorfer SVAltona
12:00Hansa Rostock IITB Berlin
12:00Torgelower GreifCFC Hertha
12:30Arminia LudwigshafenTuS RW Koblenz
2019-04-22
09:15Wedeler TSVCurslack-Neuengamme
09:30Condor HamburgPinneberg
11:00DassendorfNiendorfer TSV
12:00Goppinger SVStutt. Kickers
12:00Heider SVTodesfelde
12:00SchilkseeTSV Kropp
12:00Einheit RudolstadtChemie Leipzig
12:00Nordhausen IIWismut Gera
12:00NTSV Strand 08SC Weiche-08 II
12:00VfR NeumunsterTSV Lagerdorf
12:00TSV Buchholz 08Wandsbeker Concordia
12:00SeligenportenDJK Bamberg
12:00Rain/LechSchwabmunchen
12:00KrieschowAskania Bernburg
12:30Teutonia OttensenSuderelbe
13:00ASC 09 DortmundWestfalia Rhynern
13:00Eintracht RheineFC Gutersloh
13:00GievenbeckBrunninghausen
13:00Paderborn IIHolzwickeder SC
13:00Hammer SpVgg.Sprockhovel
13:00Schalke IISiegen
13:00UphusenHeeslinger
13:00Spvgg Ansbach 09Vach
13:00EnnepetalErndtebruck
13:00TuS HalternSchermbeck
13:00RugenbergenTuS Osdorf
13:00SaselBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
13:00OytheHildesheim
13:00Bayern HofAubstadt
13:00SC VelbertKleve
13:00SW EssenJahn Hiesfeld
13:00EderberglandBad Vilbel
13:00KasselBaunatal
13:15Westfalia HerneAhlen
13:30NordlingenUnterfohring
13:30SFL BremerhavenBremer
14:30HEBC HamburgSC Victoria Hamburg
2019-04-24
16:30PforzheimNormannia Gmund
16:30Jahn ForchheimGrossbardorf
16:30NeumunsterInter Turkspor Kiel
17:00Wurzburger Kickers IIWurzburger FV
17:30HombergDusseldorf-West

Oberliga: Promotion Round - South

germany - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Pirmasens 211020+24 WD
2 Villingen 210183+53 LW
3 Bayern Alzenau 201118-71 LD
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement