go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
11:00Werder Bremen IIIHabenhauser
11:00Blau Weiss BerlinNeustrelitz
11:00PlauenHohenstein-Ernstthal
12:00KrieschowFC Merseburg
12:00Torgelower GreifPampow
12:00BrinkumerLeher
12:00StadtallendorfSV Steinbach
12:00BrandenburgerCFC Hertha
12:00FreibergFreiburger
12:00Hansa Rostock IITB Berlin
12:00TSV IlshofenLinx
12:00StaakenSeelow
12:00GrimmaOberlausitz
12:00KrieschowFC Merseburg
12:00SeligenportenGrossbardorf
13:00HalleJena II
13:00BlumenthalerOberneuland
13:00Wurzburger FVAbtswind
13:00VilzingDJK Bamberg
14:00DelmenhorstEgestorf-Langreder
14:00GifhornArminia Hannover
14:00GeestemundeBTS Neustadt
2019-08-25
12:00StendalLudwigsfelder
12:00StrausbergHertha Zehlendorf
12:00Tasmania BerlinGreifswald
12:00LuckenwaldeInter Leipzig
12:00MartinrodaEinheit Rudolstadt
12:00Nordhausen IIAskania Bernburg
12:00StendalLudwigsfelder
12:00Tasmania BerlinGreifswald
13:00Paderborn IIFC Gutersloh
13:00ErndtebruckKaan-Marienborn
13:00RSV MeinerzhagenWiedenbruck
13:00AhlenWestfalia Rhynern
13:00SprockhovelASC 09 Dortmund
13:00Westfalia HerneHolzwickeder SC
13:00Hammer SpVgg.Ennepetal
13:00SiegenEintracht Rheine
13:00HastedtHemelingen
13:00FC Viktoria 08Duren
13:00FreialdenhovenFriesdorf
13:00HurthHennef
13:15FrechenWegberg-Beeck
13:15SiegburgerWesseling-Urfeld
13:30SFL BremerhavenUnion 60 Bremen
13:30DeutzPesch
13:30Fortuna Koln IIVfL Vichttal
2019-08-30
16:15BremerHastedt
17:00TB BerlinStaaken
17:30OberneulandSchwachhausen
2019-08-31
11:00Union 60 BremenWerder Bremen III
11:30Hohenstein-ErnstthalSandersdorf
12:00OberlausitzLuckenwalde
12:00LudwigsfelderTorgelower Greif
12:00Askania BernburgKrieschow
12:00GrimmaJena II
12:00FC MerseburgPlauen

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

germany - 2019/2020

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Weiche Flensburg II 4400161+1512 WWWW
2 Phonix Lubeck 4301145+99 WLWW
3 Oldenburger SV 4301179+89 WWWL
4 Husumer SV 4220117+48 DWWD
5 TSB Flensburg 4211158+77 WLDW
6 Lubeck II 4211137+67 DWWL
7 Todesfelde 421197+27 WLDW
8 Eutiner SV 420254+16 WWLL
9 Eichede 420279-26 WLLW
10 PreuYen Reinfeld 4202510-56 LWWL
11 Union Neumunster 4202613-76 LWLW
12 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 4121811-35 LWDD
13 Bordesholm 411277+04 LLDW
14 Inter Turkspor Kiel 4004414-100 LLLL
15 Eckernforder SV 4004314-110 LLLL
16 Kropp 4004317-140 LLLL
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement