blog stats LiveScore | RegisterBet
go top
LiveScore
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
Spain: Laliga
11:002018-04-21 11:00Eibar
? - ?
Getafe
14:152018-04-21 14:15Celta Vigo
? - ?
Valencia
Germany: Bundesliga
13:302018-04-21 13:30Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Hertha Berlin
13:302018-04-21 13:30Hamburger SV
? - ?
Freiburg
13:302018-04-21 13:30Hannover
? - ?
Bayern Munich
13:302018-04-21 13:30RB Leipzig
? - ?
Hoffenheim
13:302018-04-21 13:30Stuttgart
? - ?
Werder Bremen
16:302018-04-21 16:30Dortmund
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
England: Premier League
11:302018-04-21 11:30West Brom
? - ?
Liverpool
14:002018-04-21 14:00Watford
? - ?
Crystal Palace
France: Ligue 1
15:002018-04-21 15:00Marseille
? - ?
Lille
18:002018-04-21 18:00Amiens
? - ?
Strasbourg
18:002018-04-21 18:00Guingamp
? - ?
Monaco
18:002018-04-21 18:00Metz
? - ?
Caen
18:002018-04-21 18:00Toulouse
? - ?
Angers
Italy: Serie A
18:452018-04-21 18:45AC Milan
? - ?
Benevento
13:002018-04-21 13:00Spal
? - ?
AS Roma
16:002018-04-21 16:00Sassuolo
? - ?
Fiorentina
Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations U20 - Qualification
15:002018-04-21 15:00Morocco U20
? - ?
Mauritania U20
16:302018-04-21 16:30Sierra Leone U20
? - ?
Guinea Bissau U20
13:002018-04-21 13:00South Sudan U20
? - ?
Uganda U20
14:302018-04-21 14:30Tunisia U20
? - ?
Algeria U20
13:002018-04-21 13:00Burundi U20
? - ?
Ethiopia U20
13:002018-04-21 13:00Mozambique U20
? - ?
Seychelles U20
13:302018-04-21 13:30Rwanda U20
? - ?
Kenya U20
Albania: Super League
14:002018-04-21 14:00Vllaznia
? - ?
Luftetari Gjirokastra
14:002018-04-21 14:00Kamza
? - ?
Lushnja
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Championship Group
17:302018-04-21 17:30FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
Sant Julia
Angola: Girabola
14:002018-04-21 14:00Caala
? - ?
Petro Atletico
14:002018-04-21 14:00Cubango
? - ?
Kabuscorp
14:002018-04-21 14:00Desportivo Huila
? - ?
C.R.D. Libolo
15:002018-04-21 15:00Interclube
? - ?
Desportivo JGM
14:002018-04-21 14:00Primeiro de Maio
? - ?
Onze Bravos
14:002018-04-21 14:00Progresso
? - ?
Academica
14:002018-04-21 14:00Sagrada
? - ?
Sporting de Cabinda
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
16:052018-04-21 16:05Def. de Belgrano
? - ?
Barracas Central
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
19:002018-04-21 19:00Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Aldosivi
18:302018-04-21 18:30Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Brown Adrogue
18:052018-04-21 18:05San Martin T.
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
19:002018-04-21 19:00Santamarina
? - ?
Ferro
19:002018-04-21 19:00Sarmiento Junin
? - ?
Atl. Rafaela
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
14:002018-04-21 14:00Berazategui
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
18:302018-04-21 18:30Canuelas
? - ?
El Porvenir
18:302018-04-21 18:30Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Ituzaingo
20:002018-04-21 20:00Dock Sud
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
20:002018-04-21 20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Central Cordoba
18:302018-04-21 18:30Laferrere
? - ?
Midland
20:002018-04-21 20:00Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Def. de Cambaceres
20:002018-04-21 20:00San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Defensores Unidos
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
20:002018-04-21 20:00Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
Argentino de Rosario
20:002018-04-21 20:00Central Ballester
? - ?
General Lamadrid
15:002018-04-21 15:00Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Real Pilar
20:002018-04-21 20:00Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Atlas
20:002018-04-21 20:00Lugano
? - ?
Liniers
20:002018-04-21 20:00Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
CSR Espanol
20:002018-04-21 20:00Yupanqui
? - ?
Claypole
Argentina: Superliga
00:152018-04-21 00:15FTEstudiantes L.P.
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Belgrano
16:152018-04-21 16:15San Martin S.J.
? - ?
Lanus
16:152018-04-21 16:15Temperley
? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
18:302018-04-21 18:30Talleres Cordoba
? - ?
Gimnasia L.P.
20:452018-04-21 20:45Banfield
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
23:002018-04-21 23:00San Lorenzo
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
Armenia: Premier League
13:002018-04-21 13:00Shirak Gyumri
? - ?
Ararat Yerevan
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
07:002018-04-21 07:00Albany Creek
? - ?
Bayside
08:002018-04-21 08:00North Pine
? - ?
Gravatt
08:302018-04-21 08:30Grange Thistle
? - ?
Taringa
Australia: Capital Territory
05:002018-04-21 05:00Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Riverina
Australia: Northern Nsw
04:302018-04-21 04:30Newcastle Jets U21
? - ?
Maitland
08:002018-04-21 08:00Hamilton Olympic
? - ?
Edgeworth E.
Australia: Npl Nsw
08:302018-04-21 08:30Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
APIA Tigers
09:002018-04-21 09:00Blacktown City
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
09:002018-04-21 09:00Hakoah Sydney
? - ?
Sydney Utd
09:452018-04-21 09:45Sydney FC U21
? - ?
Manly Utd
Australia: Npl Queensland
07:002018-04-21 07:00SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
08:002018-04-21 08:00Queensland Lions
? - ?
Cairns
09:002018-04-21 09:00Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Redlands
09:002018-04-21 09:00Moreton Bay Utd
? - ?
Gold Coast
09:002018-04-21 09:00Western Pride
? - ?
Brisbane U21
Australia: Npl South Australian
05:302018-04-21 05:30Adelaide City
? - ?
Croydon Kings
05:302018-04-21 05:30Para
? - ?
West Adelaide
10:002018-04-21 10:00Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
Australia: Npl Tasmania
04:302018-04-21 04:30Clarence Utd.
? - ?
Kingborough Lions
06:302018-04-21 06:30Launceston
? - ?
South Hobart
06:302018-04-21 06:30Northern Rangers
? - ?
Devonport
Australia: Npl Victoria
05:002018-04-21 05:00Northcote City
? - ?
Kingston City
09:002018-04-21 09:00Dandenong Thunder
? - ?
Bulleen
09:002018-04-21 09:00Hume City
? - ?
South Melbourne
Australia: Npl Western Australia
07:002018-04-21 07:00Armadale
? - ?
Subiaco
07:002018-04-21 07:00Bayswater
? - ?
Floreat Athena
07:002018-04-21 07:00Cockburn City
? - ?
Sorrento
07:002018-04-21 07:00Inglewood Utd
? - ?
Forrestfield
07:002018-04-21 07:00Perth Glory U21
? - ?
Stirling Lions
07:002018-04-21 07:00Perth SC
? - ?
Balcatta
10:302018-04-21 10:30Joondalup United
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
07:002018-04-21 07:00Stirling Lions
? - ?
Perth Glory U21
Austria: Regionalliga Central
13:002018-04-21 13:00Stadl Paura
? - ?
Vorwarts Steyr
14:002018-04-21 14:00Union Gurten
? - ?
LASK Juniors
Austria: Regionalliga East
14:002018-04-21 14:00Stadlau
? - ?
Bruck Leitha
15:302018-04-21 15:30Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Amstetten
Austria: Regionalliga West
12:002018-04-21 12:00Dornbirn
? - ?
Altach (Am)
13:002018-04-21 13:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
? - ?
Hohenems
14:002018-04-21 14:00Alberschwende
? - ?
Wals-Grunau
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hard
? - ?
USK Anif
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
14:002018-04-21 14:00AC Wolfsberger
? - ?
Sturm Graz
16:302018-04-21 16:30LASK Linz
? - ?
Austria Vienna
16:302018-04-21 16:30Mattersburg
? - ?
St. Polten
Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup
14:002018-04-21 14:00Gabala
? - ?
Keshla
Azerbaijan: Premier League
12:002018-04-21 12:00Keshla
? - ?
Zira
Bahrain: Premier League
13:452018-04-21 13:45Al-Najma
? - ?
Malkia
16:002018-04-21 16:00Al-Ahli Manama
? - ?
Al-Muharraq
Belarus: Pershaya Liga
15:002018-04-21 15:00Energetik-BGU
? - ?
Lida
15:002018-04-21 15:00FC Slonim
? - ?
Orsha
15:002018-04-21 15:00JUA Zhitkovichi
? - ?
Naftan
15:002018-04-21 15:00Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Chimik Svetlogorsk
15:002018-04-21 15:00Mikashevichi
? - ?
Belshina
15:002018-04-21 15:00Smorgon
? - ?
FK Chist
15:002018-04-21 15:00Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Baranovici
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
11:002018-04-21 11:00Slutsk
? - ?
Luch Minsk
13:002018-04-21 13:00Din. Minsk
? - ?
FC Gomel
15:002018-04-21 15:00Zhodino
? - ?
FC Minsk
Belgium: 1st National Women
13:002018-04-21 13:00Aalst W
? - ?
Moldavo W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Femina Woluwe W
? - ?
Tienen W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Wuustwezel W
? - ?
Gent II W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Zulte Waregem W
? - ?
Massenhoven W
14:002018-04-21 14:00Tongeren W
? - ?
Famkes Merkem W
14:302018-04-21 14:30St. Liege 2 W
? - ?
SG-Tertre Hautrage W
Belgium: First Amateur Division
18:002018-04-21 18:00ASV Geel
? - ?
Virton
18:002018-04-21 18:00Chatelet
? - ?
Hamme
18:002018-04-21 18:00Dender
? - ?
Heist
18:002018-04-21 18:00Dessel
? - ?
Deinze
18:002018-04-21 18:00K. Berchem Sport
? - ?
Knokke
18:002018-04-21 18:00Oosterzonen
? - ?
Seraing
18:002018-04-21 18:00Oudenaarde
? - ?
Lommel SK
18:002018-04-21 18:00Patro Eisden
? - ?
Aalst
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
18:302018-04-21 18:30Genk
? - ?
Anderlecht
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
16:002018-04-21 16:00Leuven
? - ?
Mouscron
18:002018-04-21 18:00St. Truiden
? - ?
Eupen
18:002018-04-21 18:00Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Lierse
Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
13:002018-04-21 13:00Heist W
? - ?
Leuven W
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00Krupa
? - ?
Zeljeznicar
14:302018-04-21 14:30Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
Zrinjski
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00Celik Zenica
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
15:002018-04-21 15:00NK Vitez
? - ?
Mladost DK
Brazil: Serie A
19:002018-04-21 19:00Bahia
? - ?
Santos
22:002018-04-21 22:00Flamengo RJ
? - ?
America MG
Brazil: Serie B
22:152018-04-20 22:1584'Juventude
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Oeste
23:302018-04-20 23:3025'Sao Bento
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
CSA
00:302018-04-21 00:30Paysandu PA
? - ?
Londrina
19:302018-04-21 19:30Avai
? - ?
Brasil de Pelotas
19:302018-04-21 19:30CRB
? - ?
Vila Nova FC
19:302018-04-21 19:30Goias
? - ?
Figueirense
19:302018-04-21 19:30Guarani
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
22:002018-04-21 22:00Criciuma
? - ?
Ponte Preta
Brazil: Serie C
18:302018-04-21 18:30Tombense
? - ?
Joinville
19:002018-04-21 19:00Bragantino
? - ?
Tupi
19:002018-04-21 19:00Remo
? - ?
Globo
19:002018-04-21 19:00Volta Redonda
? - ?
Cuiaba Esporte
20:002018-04-21 20:00Luverdense
? - ?
Botafogo SP
22:002018-04-21 22:00Botafogo PB
? - ?
Nautico
Brazil: Serie D
19:002018-04-21 19:00Ceilandia
? - ?
Sinop
20:002018-04-21 20:00Espirito Santo
? - ?
URT
18:002018-04-21 18:00Americano FC
? - ?
Novorizontino
18:002018-04-21 18:00Madureira
? - ?
Linense
18:302018-04-21 18:30Ipora
? - ?
Corumbaense
19:002018-04-21 19:00EC Sao Jose
? - ?
Brusque
19:002018-04-21 19:00Sergipe
? - ?
ASA
20:002018-04-21 20:00Dom Bosco
? - ?
Brasiliense
20:302018-04-21 20:30Bare
? - ?
Manaus
22:002018-04-21 22:00Ferroviaria
? - ?
Novo Hamburgo
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
12:002018-04-21 12:00Levski
? - ?
Vereya
14:302018-04-21 14:30Botev Plovdiv
? - ?
Ludogorets
17:002018-04-21 17:00Beroe
? - ?
CSKA-Sofia
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
14:002018-04-21 14:00Nesebar
? - ?
Chernomorets Balchik
Cambodia: C-League
08:002018-04-21 08:00Western Phnom Penh
? - ?
Visakha
08:302018-04-21 08:30Soltilo Angkor
? - ?
Police Commissary
11:302018-04-21 11:30Boeung Ket
? - ?
National Defense
Chile: Primera B
18:002018-04-21 18:00S. Wanderers
? - ?
La Serena
20:002018-04-21 20:00S. Morning
? - ?
Cobreloa
23:002018-04-21 23:00San Felipe
? - ?
Valdivia
Chile: Primera Division
15:002018-04-21 15:00Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Palestino
20:302018-04-21 20:30Colo Colo
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
23:002018-04-21 23:00U. De Concepcion
? - ?
Everton
23:002018-04-20 23:00HTU. Espanola
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Huachipato
China: Jia League
07:302018-04-21 07:30Shanghai Shenxin
? - ?
Meizhou Hakka
07:302018-04-21 07:30Yanbian
? - ?
Heilongjiang Lava
11:352018-04-21 11:35Nei Mongol
? - ?
Dalian Transcend
China: Super League
07:302018-04-21 07:30Hebei
? - ?
Beijing Renhe
11:352018-04-21 11:35Guangzhou RandF
? - ?
Shandong Luneng
11:352018-04-21 11:35Guizhou Zhicheng
? - ?
Changchun Yatai
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura
20:152018-04-21 20:15Patriotas
? - ?
La Equidad
22:302018-04-21 22:30Deportes Tolima
? - ?
Millonarios
23:002018-04-21 23:00Bucaramanga
? - ?
Ind. Medellin
Croatia: 1. Hnl
17:002018-04-21 17:00Rijeka
? - ?
Osijek
Croatia: 2. Hnl
15:002018-04-21 15:00Kustosija
? - ?
Lucko
15:002018-04-21 15:00Novigrad
? - ?
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
15:002018-04-21 15:00Varazdin
? - ?
Dugopolje
Cyprus: Division 2
13:002018-04-21 13:00ASIL Lysi
? - ?
Thoi Lakatamias
13:002018-04-21 13:00Ethn. Assias
? - ?
Halkanoras
13:002018-04-21 13:00Karmiotissa
? - ?
Ayia Napa
13:002018-04-21 13:00Omonia Aradippou
? - ?
Paralimni
13:002018-04-21 13:00PO Xylotympou 2006
? - ?
Anagennisi Derynia
13:002018-04-21 13:00Voroklinis
? - ?
Othellos Athienou
13:002018-04-21 13:00Zakakiou
? - ?
Paeek
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00Omonia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00Nea Salamis
? - ?
Doxa
16:002018-04-21 16:00Ermis
? - ?
Paphos
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
13:002018-04-21 13:00Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Ostrava
15:002018-04-21 15:00Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Jihlava
15:002018-04-21 15:00Slovacko
? - ?
Dukla Prague
16:002018-04-21 16:00Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Zlin
18:152018-04-21 18:15Brno
? - ?
Plzen
Czech Republic: Division 2
08:152018-04-21 08:15Olympia Prague
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek
15:002018-04-21 15:00Mas Taborsko
? - ?
Znojmo
15:002018-04-21 15:00Pribram
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
08:302018-04-21 08:30Jindrichuv Hradec
? - ?
Osek
15:002018-04-21 15:00Dacice
? - ?
Nova Vcelnice
15:002018-04-21 15:00Drazice
? - ?
Hluboka nad Vltavou
15:002018-04-21 15:00Katovice
? - ?
Sezimovo Usti
15:002018-04-21 15:00Olesnik
? - ?
Rudolfov
15:002018-04-21 15:00Protivin
? - ?
Cimelice
Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
12:002018-04-21 12:00Bohunice
? - ?
Lanzhot
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bosonohy
? - ?
Rajecko
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bucovice
? - ?
Boskovice
14:002018-04-21 14:00Veseli nad Moravou
? - ?
Vojkovice
Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
08:152018-04-21 08:15Loko K. Vary
? - ?
FC Cheb
16:002018-04-21 16:00Frantiskovy Lazne
? - ?
Chodov
08:302018-04-21 08:30Stara Role
? - ?
Ostrov
13:002018-04-21 13:00Citice
? - ?
Touzim
15:002018-04-21 15:00Nejdek
? - ?
Kralovske Porici
15:002018-04-21 15:00Nove Sedlo
? - ?
Hvezda Cheb
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
08:152018-04-21 08:15Slavia Hradec
? - ?
Rychnov n. Kneznou
15:002018-04-21 15:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou
? - ?
Lazne Belohrad
15:002018-04-21 15:00Jicin
? - ?
Jaromer
15:002018-04-21 15:00Libcany
? - ?
Vysoka n. Labem
15:002018-04-21 15:00Nove Mesto n. Met.
? - ?
Cerveny Kostelec
Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
08:302018-04-21 08:30Frydlant
? - ?
Semily
12:002018-04-21 12:00Prepere
? - ?
Visnova
15:002018-04-21 15:00Bily Kostel nad Nisou
? - ?
Skalice
15:002018-04-21 15:00Rovensko p. Tr.
? - ?
Doksy
15:002018-04-21 15:00Sedmihorky
? - ?
Hradek nad Nisou
Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
14:002018-04-21 14:00Haj ve Slezsku
? - ?
Bridlicna
14:002018-04-21 14:00Orlova
? - ?
Stara Bela
14:002018-04-21 14:00Vratimov
? - ?
Cesky Tesin
Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
08:002018-04-21 08:00HFK Olomouc B
? - ?
Zabreh
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dubicko
? - ?
Kralice na Hane
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hnevotin
? - ?
Velke Losiny
14:002018-04-21 14:00Prerov
? - ?
Lutin
Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
14:302018-04-21 14:30Ceska Trebova
? - ?
Chrudim B
14:302018-04-21 14:30Dobrikov
? - ?
Moravany
14:302018-04-21 14:30Holice
? - ?
Chocen
14:302018-04-21 14:30Slatinany
? - ?
Svitavy
14:302018-04-21 14:30Tremosnice
? - ?
Lanskroun
Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
15:002018-04-21 15:00Stribro
? - ?
Luby
15:002018-04-21 15:00Tachov
? - ?
Vejprnice
Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
08:152018-04-21 08:15CAFC
? - ?
Predni Kopanina
08:152018-04-21 08:15Horni Mecholupy
? - ?
Branik
12:302018-04-21 12:30Tempo Prague
? - ?
Dablice
Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
08:152018-04-21 08:15Klicany
? - ?
Semice
08:152018-04-21 08:15Libis
? - ?
Slany
08:302018-04-21 08:30Spartak Pribram
? - ?
Nespeky
15:002018-04-21 15:00Beroun
? - ?
SK Lhota
15:002018-04-21 15:00Hvozdnice
? - ?
Kutna Hora
15:002018-04-21 15:00Nove Straseci
? - ?
Poricany
15:002018-04-21 15:00Rejsice
? - ?
Porici n. S.
15:002018-04-21 15:00Tuchlovice
? - ?
Horky nad Jizerou
Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
08:152018-04-21 08:15Kadan
? - ?
Brna
08:152018-04-21 08:15Mostecky FK
? - ?
Steti
12:302018-04-21 12:30Litomericko B
? - ?
Bilina
15:002018-04-21 15:00FK Jilove
? - ?
Krupka
15:002018-04-21 15:00H. Jiretin/Litvinov
? - ?
Modlany
15:002018-04-21 15:00Vilemov
? - ?
Zatec
Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bystrice n. Pern.
? - ?
Kouty
14:002018-04-21 14:00Chotebor
? - ?
Sapeli Polna
14:002018-04-21 14:00Kosetice
? - ?
Jaromerice n. Rok.
14:002018-04-21 14:00Okrisky
? - ?
Ledec nad Sazavou
Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
08:002018-04-21 08:00Jurinka
? - ?
Batov
08:152018-04-21 08:15Luhacovice
? - ?
Morkovice
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bystrice pod Hostynem
? - ?
Chropyne
14:002018-04-21 14:00Provodov
? - ?
Roznov pod Radhostem
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
11:002018-04-21 11:00Kolding IF
? - ?
Kjellerup
12:002018-04-21 12:00Middelfart
? - ?
Naestved
13:002018-04-21 13:00BK Frem
? - ?
Sydvest
13:002018-04-21 13:00Skovshoved
? - ?
Jammerbugt
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
11:002018-04-21 11:00B.93
? - ?
Hellerup
12:002018-04-21 12:00Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Bronshoj
12:002018-04-21 12:00Lyseng
? - ?
Greve IF
12:002018-04-21 12:00Naesby
? - ?
Odder
13:002018-04-21 13:00Hillerod
? - ?
Dalum IF
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
14:002018-04-21 14:00FC Copenhagen
? - ?
Horsens
Dominican Republic: Ldf
22:002018-04-20 22:0090'Atletico Pantoja
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
San Cristobal
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage
00:152018-04-21 00:15Aucas
? - ?
Tecnico U.
21:002018-04-21 21:00Guayaquil City
? - ?
U. Catolica
23:302018-04-21 23:30EL Nacional
? - ?
Ind. del Valle
Egypt: Premier League
16:002018-04-21 16:00Smouha
? - ?
El Daklyeh
16:002018-04-21 16:00Tanta
? - ?
El Masry
16:002018-04-21 16:00Wadi Degla
? - ?
El-Entag El-Harby
18:152018-04-21 18:15Al Nasr
? - ?
Enppi
England: Bostik League
11:302018-04-21 11:30Wingate and Finchley
? - ?
Dorking
13:302018-04-21 13:30Hendon
? - ?
Merstham
14:002018-04-21 14:00Brightlingsea
? - ?
Metropolitan
14:002018-04-21 14:00Burgess Hill
? - ?
Staines
14:002018-04-21 14:00Enfield Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:002018-04-21 14:00Folkestone
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
14:002018-04-21 14:00Leatherhead
? - ?
Leiston
14:002018-04-21 14:00Lowestoft
? - ?
Tonbridge
14:002018-04-21 14:00Margate
? - ?
Billericay
14:002018-04-21 14:00Needham Market
? - ?
Harrow
14:002018-04-21 14:00Thurrock
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:002018-04-21 14:00Tooting and Mitcham
? - ?
Harlow
England: Championship
14:002018-04-21 14:00Birmingham
? - ?
Sheffield Utd
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bolton
? - ?
Wolves
14:002018-04-21 14:00Brentford
? - ?
QPR
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bristol City
? - ?
Hull City
14:002018-04-21 14:00Derby
? - ?
Middlesbrough
14:002018-04-21 14:00Ipswich
? - ?
Aston Villa
14:002018-04-21 14:00Leeds
? - ?
Barnsley
14:002018-04-21 14:00Preston
? - ?
Norwich
14:002018-04-21 14:00Sheffield Wed
? - ?
Reading
14:002018-04-21 14:00Sunderland
? - ?
Burton
18:452018-04-21 18:45Cardiff
? - ?
Nottingham
England: Fa Cup
16:152018-04-21 16:15Manchester United
? - ?
Tottenham
England: League One
14:002018-04-21 14:00AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Oldham
14:002018-04-21 14:00Doncaster
? - ?
Oxford Utd
14:002018-04-21 14:00Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Wigan
14:002018-04-21 14:00Gillingham
? - ?
Blackpool
14:002018-04-21 14:00Northampton
? - ?
Plymouth
14:002018-04-21 14:00Portsmouth
? - ?
Charlton
14:002018-04-21 14:00Rochdale
? - ?
Bradford
14:002018-04-21 14:00Rotherham
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
14:002018-04-21 14:00Scunthorpe
? - ?
Walsall
14:002018-04-21 14:00Shrewsbury
? - ?
Bury
14:002018-04-21 14:00Southend
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
England: League Two
14:002018-04-21 14:00Barnet
? - ?
Newport
14:002018-04-21 14:00Cambridge Utd
? - ?
Cheltenham
14:002018-04-21 14:00Carlisle
? - ?
Luton
14:002018-04-21 14:00Crewe
? - ?
Morecambe
14:002018-04-21 14:00Exeter
? - ?
Crawley Town
14:002018-04-21 14:00Forest Green
? - ?
Chesterfield
14:002018-04-21 14:00Lincoln City
? - ?
Colchester
14:002018-04-21 14:00Mansfield
? - ?
Port Vale
14:002018-04-21 14:00Notts County
? - ?
Yeovil
14:002018-04-21 14:00Swindon
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:002018-04-21 14:00Wycombe
? - ?
Accrington
England: Vanarama National League
14:002018-04-21 14:00Aldershot
? - ?
Barrow
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bromley
? - ?
Boreham Wood
14:002018-04-21 14:00Chester
? - ?
Maidstone
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dagenham and Red.
? - ?
Maidenhead
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dover Ath.
? - ?
Gateshead
11:302018-04-21 11:30Eastleigh
? - ?
Macclesfield
14:002018-04-21 14:00Ebbsfleet
? - ?
Sutton
14:002018-04-21 14:00Fylde
? - ?
Solihull
14:002018-04-21 14:00Guiseley
? - ?
Woking
14:002018-04-21 14:00Halifax
? - ?
Tranmere
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hartlepool
? - ?
Torquay
14:002018-04-21 14:00Leyton Orient
? - ?
Wrexham
England: Vanarama National League North
14:002018-04-21 14:00Alfreton
? - ?
United of Manchester
14:002018-04-21 14:00Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Stockport
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bradford PA
? - ?
Harrogate
14:002018-04-21 14:00Curzon
? - ?
Spennymoor
14:002018-04-21 14:00Darlington
? - ?
Nuneaton
14:002018-04-21 14:00North Ferriby
? - ?
Kidderminster
14:002018-04-21 14:00Salford
? - ?
Boston
14:002018-04-21 14:00Southport
? - ?
Brackley
14:002018-04-21 14:00Tamworth
? - ?
Chorley
14:002018-04-21 14:00Telford
? - ?
Gainsborough
14:002018-04-21 14:00York
? - ?
Leamington
England: Vanarama National League South
14:002018-04-21 14:00Chelmsford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:002018-04-21 14:00Concord
? - ?
Poole Town
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dartford
? - ?
Bath City
14:002018-04-21 14:00Gloucester City
? - ?
East Thurrock
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hemel
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hungerford
? - ?
Whitehawk
14:002018-04-21 14:00Oxford City
? - ?
Bognor
14:002018-04-21 14:00St. Albans
? - ?
Hampton and Richmond
14:002018-04-21 14:00Truro
? - ?
Braintree
14:002018-04-21 14:00Wealdstone
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:002018-04-21 14:00Welling
? - ?
Weston
England: Wsl 1 Women
14:002018-04-21 14:00Yeovil W
? - ?
Arsenal W
16:302018-04-21 16:30Postp.Liverpool W
? - ?
Manchester City W
17:002018-04-21 17:00Sunderland W
? - ?
Bristol City W
Estonia: Esiliiga
10:002018-04-21 10:00Elva
? - ?
Levadia U21
10:002018-04-21 10:00Tartu Welco
? - ?
Rakvere
Estonia: Meistriliiga
10:002018-04-21 10:00Kuressaare
? - ?
Kalju
10:002018-04-21 10:00Tulevik
? - ?
Flora
13:002018-04-21 13:00Narva
? - ?
Tallinna Kalev
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
10:002018-04-21 10:00Kyzyltash
? - ?
TSK Simferopol
13:002018-04-21 13:00TSK Simferopol
? - ?
Kyzyltash
Finland: Liiga Women
11:002018-04-21 11:00PK-35 Vantaa W
? - ?
Jypk W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Ilves W
? - ?
Honka W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Pallokissat Kuopio W
? - ?
HJK W
13:002018-04-21 13:00TPS W
? - ?
TiPS W
14:002018-04-21 14:00Aland Utd W
? - ?
ONS Oulu W
Finland: Veikkausliiga
13:002018-04-21 13:00HJK
? - ?
KuPS
13:002018-04-21 13:00Inter Turku
? - ?
TPS
13:002018-04-21 13:00Lahti
? - ?
Ilves
13:002018-04-21 13:00SJK
? - ?
Honka
France: Ligue 2
13:002018-04-21 13:00Nancy
? - ?
Auxerre
France: National
13:002018-04-21 13:00Beziers
? - ?
Laval
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
12:302018-04-21 12:30Bolnisi
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
16:002018-04-21 16:00Dila Gori
? - ?
Rustavi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
11:002018-04-21 11:00Regensburg
? - ?
St. Pauli
11:002018-04-21 11:00Sandhausen
? - ?
Darmstadt
11:002018-04-21 11:00Union Berlin
? - ?
Heidenheim
Germany: 3. Liga
12:002018-04-21 12:00Erfurt
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:002018-04-21 12:00Hansa Rostock
? - ?
Wehen
12:002018-04-21 12:00Magdeburg
? - ?
Fortuna Koln
12:002018-04-21 12:00Paderborn
? - ?
Unterhaching
12:002018-04-21 12:00SV Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Jena
12:002018-04-21 12:00Wurzburger Kickers
? - ?
Chemnitzer
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
12:002018-04-21 12:00Burghausen
? - ?
Memmingen
12:002018-04-21 12:00Illertissen
? - ?
Pipinsried
12:002018-04-21 12:00Ingolstadt II
? - ?
Schweinfurt
12:002018-04-21 12:00Nurnberg II
? - ?
Furth II
12:002018-04-21 12:00Schalding
? - ?
Bayern II
12:002018-04-21 12:00Seligenporten
? - ?
Eichstatt
12:052018-04-21 12:05Munich 1860
? - ?
Augsburg II
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
11:302018-04-21 11:30Auerbach
? - ?
Furstenwalde
Germany: Regionalliga North
11:302018-04-21 11:30SC Weiche-08
? - ?
Jeddeloh
12:002018-04-21 12:00Braunschweig II
? - ?
Drochtersen/Assel
12:002018-04-21 12:00Luneburger Hansa
? - ?
St. Pauli II
14:002018-04-21 14:00BSV Rehden
? - ?
Eutin
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
12:002018-04-21 12:00FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Elversberg
12:002018-04-21 12:00Mainz II
? - ?
Rochling
12:002018-04-21 12:00Mannheim
? - ?
Schott Mainz
12:002018-04-21 12:00Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
12:002018-04-21 12:00Stutt. Kickers
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:002018-04-21 12:00TuS Koblenz
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
Germany: Regionalliga West
12:002018-04-21 12:00Koln II
? - ?
Erndtebruck
12:002018-04-21 12:00Wattenscheid
? - ?
Rodinghausen
12:002018-04-21 12:00Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Viktoria Koln
12:002018-04-21 12:00Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
Verl
12:002018-04-21 12:00Wiedenbruck
? - ?
B. Monchengladbach II
13:302018-04-21 13:30RW Essen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
14:002018-04-21 14:00Wuppertaler
? - ?
Dortmund II
Greece: Football League
14:002018-04-21 14:00Chania Kissamikos
? - ?
OFI Crete
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
15:002018-04-21 15:00DVTK
? - ?
Puskas Academy
15:002018-04-21 15:00Ferencvaros
? - ?
Paks
15:002018-04-21 15:00Haladas
? - ?
Balmazujvaros Sport
15:002018-04-21 15:00Honved
? - ?
Ujpest
15:002018-04-21 15:00Vasas
? - ?
Mezokovesd-Zsory
17:302018-04-21 17:30Videoton
? - ?
Debrecen
Iceland: Icelandic Cup
14:002018-04-21 14:00Magni
? - ?
Fjallabyggd
14:002018-04-21 14:00Einherji
? - ?
Leiknir F.
14:002018-04-21 14:00Fram
? - ?
Grindavik
14:002018-04-21 14:00Haukar
? - ?
Vestri
13:002018-04-21 13:00Skallagrimur
? - ?
Reynir
14:002018-04-21 14:00Throttur Vogar
? - ?
Vidir
Indonesia: Liga 1
06:302018-04-21 06:30Persipura Jayapura
? - ?
Mitra Kukar
08:302018-04-21 08:30Madura United
? - ?
Arema FC
11:302018-04-21 11:30Persib Bandung
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
11:302018-04-21 11:30PSM Makassar
? - ?
PS Tira
Iraq: Super League
15:002018-04-21 15:00Al Talaba
? - ?
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
13:002018-04-21 13:00Al Bahri
? - ?
Al Minaa
12:002018-04-21 12:00Al Naft
? - ?
Baghdad
14:002018-04-21 14:00Al Zawraa
? - ?
Karbala
Ireland: Division 1
18:302018-04-21 18:30Longford
? - ?
UC Dublin
18:452018-04-21 18:45Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Drogheda
Ireland: Fai Cup
13:002018-04-21 13:00Avondale Utd
? - ?
Pike Rovers
14:002018-04-21 14:00Leeds Cork
? - ?
St. Michael's
15:002018-04-21 15:00Maynooth Univ.
? - ?
Everton AFC
18:002018-04-21 18:00Inchicore Athletic
? - ?
Crumlin Utd
Ireland: Premier Division
18:452018-04-21 18:45Sligo Rovers
? - ?
St. Patricks
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
17:302018-04-21 17:30Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Yehuda
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
14:452018-04-21 14:45Shmona
? - ?
Sakhnin
15:002018-04-21 15:00Maccabi Petah Tikva
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
17:002018-04-21 17:00Ashkelon
? - ?
H. Akko
Italy: Primavera 1
11:002018-04-21 11:00Juventus U19
? - ?
Inter U19
12:302018-04-21 12:30Bologna U19
? - ?
Torino U19
12:002018-04-21 12:00Lazio U19
? - ?
Sassuolo U19
11:002018-04-21 11:00Napoli U19
? - ?
Verona U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Sampdoria U19
? - ?
Genoa U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Udinese U19
? - ?
Atalanta U19
Italy: Primavera 2
13:002018-04-21 13:00Ascoli U19
? - ?
Cagliari U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Avellino U19
? - ?
Perugia U19
14:002018-04-21 14:00Benevento U19
? - ?
Pescara U19
12:302018-04-21 12:30Carpi U19
? - ?
Novara U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Cittadella U19
? - ?
Spezia U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Crotone U19
? - ?
Salernitana U19
09:002018-04-21 09:00Foggia U19
? - ?
Palermo U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Parma U19
? - ?
Empoli U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Pro Vercelli U19
? - ?
Brescia U19
09:002018-04-21 09:00Ternana U19
? - ?
Bari U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Venezia U19
? - ?
Cesena U19
Italy: Serie A Women
13:002018-04-21 13:00ASD Verona W
? - ?
Tavagnacco W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Bari W
? - ?
Empoli W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Brescia W
? - ?
Mozzanica W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Fiorentina W
? - ?
Juventus W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Ravenna W
? - ?
Fimauto Valpolicella W
14:302018-04-21 14:30Sassuolo W
? - ?
ASD Res Roma W
Italy: Serie B
13:002018-04-21 13:00Brescia
? - ?
Cesena
13:002018-04-21 13:00Cremonese
? - ?
Ascoli
13:002018-04-21 13:00Entella
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:002018-04-21 13:00Foggia
? - ?
Bari
13:002018-04-21 13:00Novara
? - ?
Venezia
13:002018-04-21 13:00Palermo
? - ?
Avellino
13:002018-04-21 13:00Parma
? - ?
Carpi
13:002018-04-21 13:00Salernitana
? - ?
Cittadella
Italy: Serie C - Group A
12:302018-04-21 12:30Arzachena
? - ?
Livorno
12:302018-04-21 12:30Gavorrano
? - ?
Alessandria
12:302018-04-21 12:30Lucchese
? - ?
Olbia
12:302018-04-21 12:30Siena
? - ?
Cuneo
18:302018-04-21 18:30Carrarese
? - ?
Pistoiese
18:302018-04-21 18:30Monza
? - ?
Giana Erminio
18:302018-04-21 18:30Piacenza
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
18:302018-04-21 18:30Prato
? - ?
Arezzo
Italy: Serie D - Group C
13:002018-04-21 13:00Abano
? - ?
Montebelluna
Italy: Serie D - Group F
13:002018-04-21 13:00Campobasso
? - ?
Vastese
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
15:302018-04-21 15:30San-Pedro
? - ?
Tanda
15:302018-04-21 15:30Sporting Gagnoa
? - ?
Stade d Abidjan
18:002018-04-21 18:00Bassam
? - ?
Africa Sports
Japan: J-League
04:002018-04-21 04:00Shimizu
? - ?
FC Tokyo
05:002018-04-21 05:00Hiroshima
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
05:002018-04-21 05:00Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Iwata
07:002018-04-21 07:00Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Kashima
07:002018-04-21 07:00Kobe
? - ?
Nagoya
07:002018-04-21 07:00Urawa
? - ?
Sapporo
07:002018-04-21 07:00Yokohama M.
? - ?
Shonan
10:002018-04-21 10:00G-Osaka
? - ?
C-Osaka
Japan: J-League Division 2
06:002018-04-21 06:00Kyoto
? - ?
Kumamoto
06:002018-04-21 06:00Verdy
? - ?
Mito
09:002018-04-21 09:00Ehime
? - ?
Kofu
10:002018-04-21 10:00Okayama
? - ?
Gifu
Kenya: Premier League
10:002018-04-21 10:00Chemelil
? - ?
Sofapaka
11:002018-04-21 11:00Kariobangi Sharks
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
12:002018-04-21 12:00Bandari
? - ?
Leopards
13:152018-04-21 13:15Wazito
? - ?
Mathare Utd.
12:002018-04-21 12:00Zoo Kericho
? - ?
Tusker
Kosovo: Superliga
13:002018-04-21 13:00Gjilani
? - ?
Trepca 89
13:002018-04-21 13:00KF Feronikeli
? - ?
Liria
Latvia: 1. Liga
11:002018-04-21 11:00FC Daugava
? - ?
Super Nova
12:002018-04-21 12:00Tukums 2000
? - ?
FK Smiltene
15:302018-04-21 15:30Rezekne
? - ?
Balvu
13:002018-04-21 13:00RTU
? - ?
Auda
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
16:002018-04-21 16:00Jelgava
? - ?
Riga FC
Libya: Premier League - Second Stage
14:002018-04-21 14:00Al Shat
? - ?
Al-Sharara
14:002018-04-21 14:00Al-Tirsana
? - ?
Al-Athad
14:302018-04-21 14:30Asswehly
? - ?
Olympic Azzaweya
14:302018-04-21 14:30Al Wehda
? - ?
Al Ahly Tripoli
16:302018-04-21 16:30Al Tahaddi
? - ?
Al Nasr
Lithuania: I Lyga
09:002018-04-21 09:00FK Panevezys
? - ?
Trakai 2
09:002018-04-21 09:00NFA Kaunas
? - ?
Kruoja
11:002018-04-21 11:00Zalgiris 2
? - ?
Stumbras 2
12:002018-04-21 12:00Nevezis Kedainiai
? - ?
Banga
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Koralas Klaipeda
13:002018-04-21 13:00Utenis
? - ?
Kupiskis
Macedonia: Division 1
14:002018-04-21 14:00Kozuv Gevgelija
? - ?
Plackovica
14:002018-04-21 14:00Lok. Skopje
? - ?
Teteks
14:002018-04-21 14:00Novaci
? - ?
Makedonija GP
14:002018-04-21 14:00Osogovo
? - ?
Sasa
14:002018-04-21 14:00Pobeda Valandovo
? - ?
Belasica
14:002018-04-21 14:00Struga Trim and Lum
? - ?
Euromilk
14:002018-04-21 14:00Tikves
? - ?
Borec
14:002018-04-21 14:00Zajazi
? - ?
KF Gostivar
Malaysia: Fa Cup
13:002018-04-21 13:00Perak
? - ?
PKNS FC
13:002018-04-21 13:00Selangor
? - ?
Kuala Lumpur
Malta: Premier League
14:002018-04-21 14:00Birkirkara
? - ?
Hamrun
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hibernians
? - ?
Balzan
14:002018-04-21 14:00Lija Athletic
? - ?
Floriana
14:002018-04-21 14:00Valletta
? - ?
Gzira
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
02:002018-04-21 02:00Atlas
? - ?
Guadalajara Chivas
22:002018-04-21 22:00Cruz Azul
? - ?
Monarcas
22:002018-04-21 22:00Queretaro
? - ?
Pachuca
00:002018-04-21 00:00Puebla
? - ?
Club America
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:302018-04-21 14:30Grbalj
? - ?
Decic
14:302018-04-21 14:30Iskra
? - ?
Sutjeska
14:302018-04-21 14:30Mladost Podgorica
? - ?
Buducnost
14:302018-04-21 14:30OFK Petrovac
? - ?
Rudar
14:302018-04-21 14:30Zeta
? - ?
Kom Podgorica
Morocco: Botola Pro
15:002018-04-21 15:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra
? - ?
Olympique de Safi
15:002018-04-21 15:00Rapide Oued Zem
? - ?
IR Tanger
19:002018-04-21 19:00Wydad
? - ?
Kawkab Marrakech
Morocco: Elite 2
15:002018-04-21 15:00Benguerir
? - ?
Sidi Kacem
14:002018-04-21 14:00Jeunesse Massira
? - ?
USM Oujda
15:002018-04-21 15:00KAC Kenitra
? - ?
Ittihad Khemisset
15:002018-04-21 15:00Maghreb Fez
? - ?
Widad Temara
15:002018-04-21 15:00Mouloudia Oujda
? - ?
Dcheira
15:002018-04-21 15:00Rachad Bernoussi
? - ?
Kasba Tadla
15:002018-04-21 15:00Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
15:002018-04-21 15:00Sale
? - ?
Wydad Fes
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
12:302018-04-21 12:30Jong Volendam
? - ?
Spakenburg
12:302018-04-21 12:30Scheveningen
? - ?
Capelle
12:302018-04-21 12:30Spijkenisse
? - ?
ODIN '59
12:302018-04-21 12:30VV DOVO
? - ?
ASWH
12:302018-04-21 12:30VVOG
? - ?
Magreb
13:002018-04-21 13:00Almere City 2
? - ?
ACV Assen
13:002018-04-21 13:00Quick Boys
? - ?
DVS '33 Ermelo
14:002018-04-21 14:00Jong FC Twente
? - ?
Jong Groningen
14:302018-04-21 14:30ONS Sneek
? - ?
Harkemase Boys
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
12:302018-04-21 12:30Barendrecht
? - ?
Achilles 29
13:002018-04-21 13:00Kozakken Boys
? - ?
HFC
13:302018-04-21 13:30AFC
? - ?
Lisse
13:302018-04-21 13:30HHC
? - ?
VVSB
13:302018-04-21 13:30IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
De Dijk
13:302018-04-21 13:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
GVVV
13:302018-04-21 13:30Lienden
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:302018-04-21 13:30Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
TEC
16:002018-04-21 16:00De Treffers
? - ?
Katwijk
North and Central America: Concacaf Championship Women U17
02:002018-04-21 02:00USA U17 W
? - ?
Costa Rica U17 W
23:302018-04-21 23:30Mexico U17 W
? - ?
Puerto Rico U17 W
Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship - Promotion Group
14:002018-04-21 14:00Ballyclare
? - ?
HandW Welders
14:002018-04-21 14:00Institute
? - ?
Loughgall
Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship - Relegation Group
14:002018-04-21 14:00Larne
? - ?
Dergview
14:002018-04-21 14:00Limavady
? - ?
Lurgan Celtic
14:002018-04-21 14:00PSNI
? - ?
Knockbreda
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership - Championship Group
14:002018-04-21 14:00Crusaders
? - ?
Cliftonville
14:002018-04-21 14:00Glenavon
? - ?
Ballymena
14:002018-04-21 14:00Linfield
? - ?
Coleraine
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership - Relegation Group
14:002018-04-21 14:00Ards
? - ?
Ballinamallard
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dungannon
? - ?
Warrenpoint
14:002018-04-21 14:00Glentoran
? - ?
C. Rangers
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
14:002018-04-21 14:00Elverum
? - ?
Baerum Sportsklubb
14:002018-04-21 14:00Moss
? - ?
Fredrikstad
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
12:002018-04-21 12:00Skeid
? - ?
Nardo
14:002018-04-21 14:00Flekkeroy
? - ?
Kjelsas
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hodd
? - ?
V. Haugesund
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
12:002018-04-21 12:00Kristiansund 2
? - ?
Spjelkavik
12:002018-04-21 12:00Ullern
? - ?
Follo
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
13:002018-04-21 13:00Skedsmo
? - ?
Vestfossen
14:002018-04-21 14:00Gjellerasen
? - ?
Ostsiden
14:002018-04-21 14:00Krakeroy
? - ?
Eidsvold
14:002018-04-21 14:00Valdres
? - ?
Skjetten
16:152018-04-21 16:15Selbak
? - ?
Bjornevatn
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
12:002018-04-21 12:00Staal Jorpeland
? - ?
Uradd
12:002018-04-21 12:00Start 2
? - ?
Orn
14:002018-04-21 14:00Halsen
? - ?
Egersunds 2
14:002018-04-21 14:00Pors Grenland
? - ?
Tonsberg
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
13:002018-04-21 13:00Fana
? - ?
Vardeneset
13:002018-04-21 13:00Varegg
? - ?
Brodd
13:002018-04-21 13:00Viking 2
? - ?
Lysekloster
14:002018-04-21 14:00Forde
? - ?
Sotra
14:002018-04-21 14:00Stord
? - ?
Oystese
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
13:002018-04-21 13:00Byasen
? - ?
Tillerbyen
14:002018-04-21 14:00Brumunddal
? - ?
Melhus
14:002018-04-21 14:00Loten
? - ?
Kolstad
14:002018-04-21 14:00Steinkjer
? - ?
Tynset
14:002018-04-21 14:00Verdal
? - ?
Ottestad
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
11:002018-04-21 11:00Skarp
? - ?
Frigg
13:002018-04-21 13:00Skjervoy
? - ?
Senja
14:002018-04-21 14:00Harstad
? - ?
Finnsnes
14:002018-04-21 14:00Junkeren
? - ?
Sortland
Norway: Eliteserien
16:002018-04-21 16:00Brann
? - ?
Stabaek
Norway: Junior U19
11:302018-04-21 11:30Tromso U19
? - ?
Sandefjord U19
Norway: Toppserien Women
11:002018-04-21 11:00Trondheims-Orn W
? - ?
Roa W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Arna-Bjornar W
? - ?
Sandviken W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Kolbotn W
? - ?
Lyn W
13:002018-04-21 13:00LSK Kvinner W
? - ?
Stabaek W
Palestine: West Bank League
14:002018-04-21 14:00Al Khaleel
? - ?
Shabab Alsamu
16:002018-04-21 16:00Jabal Al Mukaber
? - ?
Al Quds
14:002018-04-21 14:00Shabab Doora
? - ?
Thagafi Tulkarm
13:002018-04-21 13:00Wadi Al-Nes
? - ?
Merkaz
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
21:502018-04-21 21:50Cerro Porteno
? - ?
3 de Febrero
23:502018-04-21 23:50Guarani
? - ?
Libertad Asuncion
23:452018-04-20 23:4512'Diaz
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
22:452018-04-20 22:4555'Garcilaso
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Sport Huancayo
01:002018-04-21 01:00Dep. Municipal
? - ?
Binacional
20:302018-04-21 20:30Sporting Cristal
? - ?
U. San Martin
22:452018-04-21 22:45FBC Melgar
? - ?
Union Comercio
Peru: Segunda Division
18:002018-04-21 18:00Alianza Atl.
? - ?
Sport Loreto
Poland: Central Youth League
10:002018-04-21 10:00Bialystok U19
? - ?
S. Rzeszow U19
10:002018-04-21 10:00Lechia G. U19
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin U19
10:002018-04-21 10:00Legnica U19
? - ?
Slask W. U19
10:002018-04-21 10:00Odra Opole U19
? - ?
Lech Poznan U19
10:002018-04-21 10:00Piast Gliwice U19
? - ?
Salos Szczecin U19
10:002018-04-21 10:00R. Rzeszow U19
? - ?
Cracovia U19
09:002018-04-21 09:00Wisla U19
? - ?
Legia U19
11:002018-04-21 11:00Podbeskidzie U19
? - ?
Warta GW U19
11:302018-04-21 11:30LKS Lodz U19
? - ?
Jagiellonia U19
13:002018-04-21 13:00Polonia W. U19
? - ?
Lublin U19
Poland: Division 1
10:302018-04-21 10:30Olsztyn
? - ?
Puszcza
11:002018-04-21 11:00Ol. Grudziadz
? - ?
Chojniczanka
15:452018-04-21 15:45Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:002018-04-21 16:00Drutex-Bytovia
? - ?
Rakow
16:002018-04-21 16:00Podbeskidzie
? - ?
Legnica
16:002018-04-21 16:00Ruch
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
Poland: Division 2
13:002018-04-21 13:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Gryf Wejherowo
14:002018-04-21 14:00Elblag
? - ?
LKS Lodz
14:002018-04-21 14:00ROW Rybnik
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
14:002018-04-21 14:00Warta Poznan
? - ?
Pruszkow
15:002018-04-21 15:00Legionowo
? - ?
Gwardia Koszalin
15:002018-04-21 15:00Radomiak Radom
? - ?
S. Wola
15:002018-04-21 15:00Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
16:002018-04-21 16:00Gornik Z.
? - ?
Plock
18:302018-04-21 18:30Korona Kielce
? - ?
Jagiellonia
Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
13:302018-04-21 13:30Piast Gliwice
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
Poland: Ekstraliga Women
15:002018-04-21 15:00AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
? - ?
Leczna W
09:002018-04-21 09:00Mitech Zywiec W
? - ?
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
09:002018-04-21 09:00AZS Wroclaw W
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz W
09:002018-04-21 09:00UJ Krakow W
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec W
12:002018-04-21 12:00Medyk Konin W
? - ?
LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom W
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002018-04-21 15:00Ferreira
? - ?
Belenenses
17:152018-04-21 17:15Feirense
? - ?
Guimaraes
19:302018-04-21 19:30Estoril
? - ?
Benfica
Portugal: Segunda Liga
15:002018-04-21 15:00U. Madeira
? - ?
Covilha
15:002018-04-21 15:00Academica
? - ?
Real SC
Qatar: Crown Prince Cup
16:002018-04-21 16:00Al-Sadd
? - ?
Al Rayyan
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
17:452018-04-21 17:45FC Viitorul
? - ?
FCSB
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00Concordia
? - ?
Voluntari
15:002018-04-21 15:00Din. Bucuresti
? - ?
Poli Timisoara
15:002018-04-21 15:00FC Botosani
? - ?
Sepsi
Romania: Liga 2
09:002018-04-21 09:00Arges Pitesti
? - ?
Metaloglobus
08:002018-04-21 08:00Braila
? - ?
Clinceni
08:002018-04-21 08:00Foresta Suceava
? - ?
Afumati
08:002018-04-21 08:00Luceafarul Oradea
? - ?
Balotesti
08:002018-04-21 08:00Miroslava
? - ?
Calarasi
08:002018-04-21 08:00Pandurii
? - ?
UTA Arad
08:002018-04-21 08:00Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
AFC Hermannstadt
Russia: Fnl
10:002018-04-21 10:00Sibir
? - ?
Tyumen
11:002018-04-21 11:00Yenisey
? - ?
Tomsk
12:002018-04-21 12:00Spartak Moscow 2
? - ?
Volgar-Astrakhan
14:002018-04-21 14:00Zenit Petersburg 2
? - ?
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
13:002018-04-21 13:00F. Voronezh
? - ?
Olimpiyets
14:002018-04-21 14:00R. Volgograd
? - ?
Luch Energiya
18:002018-04-21 18:00Baltika
? - ?
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
11:002018-04-21 11:00Orenburg 2
? - ?
Kamaz
Russia: Pfl - Center
15:302018-04-21 15:30Kaluga
? - ?
Krasnogorsk
13:002018-04-21 13:00Khimik Novomoskovsk
? - ?
D. Bryansk
12:002018-04-21 12:00Cancl.Penza
? - ?
T. Moscow
10:002018-04-21 10:00R. Volgograd 2
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
15:302018-04-21 15:30Ryazan
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
12:002018-04-21 12:00Saratov
? - ?
Lipetsk
Russia: Pfl - South
13:002018-04-21 13:00Angust Nazran
? - ?
Anzhi 2
13:002018-04-21 13:00Biolog
? - ?
Armavir
12:002018-04-21 12:00Dynamo Stavropol
? - ?
Kuban 2
14:002018-04-21 14:00FK Chayka
? - ?
FC Akademia
13:002018-04-21 13:00Krasnodar 2
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
14:002018-04-21 14:00SKA Rostov
? - ?
Maykop
11:302018-04-21 11:30Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Mashuk
14:002018-04-21 14:00Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Afips
Russia: Pfl - Ural-Povolzhye
12:002018-04-21 12:00Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Ulyanovsk
14:002018-04-21 14:00M. Saransk
? - ?
Zenit-Izhevsk
14:002018-04-21 14:00Syzran
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
10:002018-04-21 10:00Ural 2
? - ?
Nosta
Russia: Pfl - West
12:002018-04-21 12:00Chertanovo M.
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
12:002018-04-21 12:00Dynamo SPB 2
? - ?
S. Kostroma
11:002018-04-21 11:00Kolomna
? - ?
Vladimir
11:002018-04-21 11:00Pskov 747
? - ?
Znamya Truda
14:002018-04-21 14:00Tekstilshtik
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
Russia: Premier League
13:302018-04-21 13:30Rubin Kazan
? - ?
FK Rostov
16:002018-04-21 16:00FK Anzi Makhackala
? - ?
Ural
Russia: Youth League
09:002018-04-21 09:00Arsenal Tula U21
? - ?
Zenit Petersburg U21
09:002018-04-21 09:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21
? - ?
Ufa U21
05:002018-04-21 05:00SKA Khabarovsk U21
? - ?
Dynamo Moscow U21
08:002018-04-21 08:00Tosno U21
? - ?
Amkar U21
09:002018-04-21 09:00Rubin Kazan U21
? - ?
FK Rostov U21
San Marino: Coppa Titano - Play Offs
13:002018-04-21 13:00La Fiorita
? - ?
Juvenes/Dogana
16:302018-04-21 16:30Folgore
? - ?
Tre Penne
Scotland: Championship
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dumbarton
? - ?
Falkirk
14:002018-04-21 14:00Inverness
? - ?
Dunfermline
14:002018-04-21 14:00Livingston
? - ?
Brechin
14:002018-04-21 14:00Queen of South
? - ?
Dundee Utd
14:002018-04-21 14:00St. Mirren
? - ?
Morton
Scotland: League One
14:002018-04-21 14:00Albion Rovers
? - ?
East Fife
14:002018-04-21 14:00Arbroath
? - ?
Airdrieonians
14:002018-04-21 14:00Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Queen's Park
14:002018-04-21 14:00Stranraer
? - ?
Raith
Scotland: League Two
14:002018-04-21 14:00Annan
? - ?
Stirling
14:002018-04-21 14:00Berwick
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
14:002018-04-21 14:00Edinburgh City
? - ?
Clyde
14:002018-04-21 14:00Elgin City
? - ?
Peterhead
14:002018-04-21 14:00Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Montrose
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
11:302018-04-21 11:30Hibernian
? - ?
Celtic
14:002018-04-21 14:00Kilmarnock
? - ?
Aberdeen
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
14:002018-04-21 14:00Dundee FC
? - ?
St Johnstone
14:002018-04-21 14:00Partick Thistle
? - ?
Hamilton
14:002018-04-21 14:00Ross County
? - ?
Motherwell
Senegal: Ligue 1
17:002018-04-21 17:00ASEC Ndiambour
? - ?
Sonacos
17:002018-04-21 17:00Mbour Petite Cote
? - ?
Linguere
Serbia: Prva Liga
14:002018-04-21 14:00FK Indjija
? - ?
Novi Pazar
14:002018-04-21 14:00Proleter
? - ?
Metalac
14:002018-04-21 14:00Sloboda
? - ?
Sindjelic Beograd
14:002018-04-21 14:00Teleoptik
? - ?
Radnicki 1923
14:002018-04-21 14:00Temnic
? - ?
Jagodina
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00FK Vozdovac
? - ?
Napredak
17:002018-04-21 17:00Radnicki Nis
? - ?
FK Crvena zvezda
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00Javor
? - ?
Zemun
15:002018-04-21 15:00Rad Beograd
? - ?
Radnik
Singapore: S.League
09:302018-04-21 09:30Warriors
? - ?
Tampines
Slovakia: 2. Liga
15:002018-04-21 15:00Bardejov
? - ?
Zilina B
15:002018-04-21 15:00L. Mikulas
? - ?
Samorin
15:002018-04-21 15:00Spisska Nova Ves
? - ?
AFC Nove Mesto
15:002018-04-21 15:00Zvolen
? - ?
Komarno
15:302018-04-21 15:30Poprad
? - ?
Trebisov
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
12:452018-04-21 12:45Ruzomberok
? - ?
Trnava
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
15:002018-04-21 15:00Senica
? - ?
Podbrezova
15:002018-04-21 15:00Z. Moravce
? - ?
Michalovce
Slovenia: 2. Snl
12:002018-04-21 12:00Ilirija
? - ?
Nafta
14:002018-04-21 14:00NK Krka
? - ?
NK Bravo
13:002018-04-21 13:00Drava
? - ?
Rogaska
15:002018-04-21 15:00Radomlje
? - ?
Verzej
15:002018-04-21 15:00Tabor Sezana
? - ?
Dob
15:002018-04-21 15:00NK Kranj
? - ?
Brda
Slovenia: Prva Liga
14:502018-04-21 14:50Aluminij
? - ?
Maribor
17:002018-04-21 17:00ND Gorica
? - ?
Krsko
South Africa: Multichoice Diski Shield
08:002018-04-21 08:00Bloem Celtic U21
? - ?
Free State Stars U21
08:002018-04-21 08:00Cape Town City U21
? - ?
Ajax Cape Town U21
10:002018-04-21 10:00Baroka U21
? - ?
Polokwane U21
10:002018-04-21 10:00Supersport Utd U21
? - ?
Mamelodi Sundowns U21
South Africa: Nedbank Cup
18:152018-04-21 18:15Kaizer Chiefs
? - ?
Free State Stars
South Korea: K League 1
05:002018-04-21 05:00Jeonnam
? - ?
Gangwon
05:002018-04-21 05:00Seoul
? - ?
Daegu
07:002018-04-21 07:00Pohang
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
South Korea: K League 2
05:002018-04-21 05:00Busan
? - ?
Anyang
06:002018-04-21 06:00Daejeon
? - ?
Seongnam
06:002018-04-21 06:00Gwangju FC
? - ?
Suwon City
South Korea: National League
06:002018-04-21 06:00Cheonan City
? - ?
Daejeon Korail
06:002018-04-21 06:00Mokpo City
? - ?
Gyeongju KHNP
Spain: Copa Del Rey
19:302018-04-21 19:30Barcelona
? - ?
Sevilla
19:302018-04-21 19:30Sevilla
? - ?
Barcelona
Spain: Laliga2
14:002018-04-21 14:00Gimnastic
? - ?
Numancia
14:002018-04-21 14:00Zaragoza
? - ?
Almeria
16:002018-04-21 16:00Albacete
? - ?
Reus Deportiu
16:002018-04-21 16:00Tenerife
? - ?
Huesca
Spain: Primera Division Women
08:452018-04-21 08:45Athletic Bilbao W
? - ?
Levante W
11:002018-04-21 11:00Atl. Madrid W
? - ?
Espanyol W
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
16:002018-04-21 16:00Dep. La Coruna B
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
14:002018-04-21 14:00R. Sociedad B
? - ?
Mirandes
15:002018-04-21 15:00Amorebieta
? - ?
Barakaldo
16:002018-04-21 16:00Leioa
? - ?
Arenas Club
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
09:302018-04-21 09:30Alcoyano
? - ?
Pena Deportina
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:002018-04-21 15:00Betis B
? - ?
Cartagena
15:302018-04-21 15:30Lorca Deportiva
? - ?
Jumilla
16:002018-04-21 16:00Ecija
? - ?
Granada CF B
16:002018-04-21 16:00El Ejido
? - ?
Marbella
16:002018-04-21 16:00UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Merida AD
Sudan: Premier League
17:002018-04-21 17:00Hay al-Arab
? - ?
Wad Hashim Sennar
17:002018-04-21 17:00Hilal El Obied
? - ?
Al-Khartoum
Swaziland: Mtn Premier League
13:002018-04-21 13:00Midas Mbabane City
? - ?
Green M.
Sweden: Allsvenskan
14:002018-04-21 14:00Ostersunds
? - ?
Orebro
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
10:002018-04-21 10:00Vaxjo DFF W
? - ?
Djurgarden W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Goteborg W
? - ?
Hammarby W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Kalmar W
? - ?
Rosengard W
14:002018-04-21 14:00Bunkeflo W
? - ?
Kristianstads W
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
12:002018-04-21 12:00Rynninge
? - ?
Assyriska FF
12:002018-04-21 12:00Skelleftea
? - ?
Sandvikens
14:002018-04-21 14:00Arameisk-Syrianska
? - ?
Vasteras SK
14:002018-04-21 14:00Karlslunds
? - ?
Carlstad
14:002018-04-21 14:00Umea FC
? - ?
Linkoping City
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
12:002018-04-21 12:00Atvidabergs
? - ?
Oskarshamns
12:002018-04-21 12:00Torns
? - ?
Ljungskile
13:002018-04-21 13:00Eskilsminne
? - ?
Oddevold
13:002018-04-21 13:00Grebbestads
? - ?
Karlskrona
13:002018-04-21 13:00Tvaakers
? - ?
Mjallby
14:002018-04-21 14:00Husqvarna
? - ?
Utsiktens
14:002018-04-21 14:00Skovde AIK
? - ?
Lunds
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
12:002018-04-21 12:00Vanersborgs FK
? - ?
Skoftebyns
13:002018-04-21 13:00Gauthiod
? - ?
FBK Karlstad
14:002018-04-21 14:00Karlstad
? - ?
Hisingsbacka
15:002018-04-21 15:00Orebro Syr.
? - ?
Nordvarmland
14:002018-04-21 14:00Stenungsunds
? - ?
Vanersborgs IF
14:002018-04-21 14:00Vargarda IK
? - ?
Uddevalla
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
10:002018-04-21 10:00Mora
? - ?
Gute
12:002018-04-21 12:00Karlbergs
? - ?
Valbo FF
12:002018-04-21 12:00Norrtalje
? - ?
Bollnas
12:002018-04-21 12:00Stromsbergs
? - ?
Upsala
12:002018-04-21 12:00Sundbybergs
? - ?
Vasalunds
12:002018-04-21 12:00Taby
? - ?
IFK Stocksund
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
10:002018-04-21 10:00Gaellivare Malmberget
? - ?
Ostersund IFK
12:002018-04-21 12:00IFK Lulea
? - ?
Kramfors-Alliansen
12:002018-04-21 12:00Timra
? - ?
Bodens
14:002018-04-21 14:00Hudiksvalls
? - ?
Gottne IF
14:002018-04-21 14:00Pitea
? - ?
Harnosands
14:002018-04-21 14:00Taftea IK
? - ?
Ytterhogdals
Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
12:002018-04-21 12:00Bromolla
? - ?
Nassjo
12:002018-04-21 12:00IFK Hassleholm
? - ?
Dalstorps
13:002018-04-21 13:00Asarums
? - ?
Rappe GOIF
11:002018-04-21 11:00Assyriska IK
? - ?
IFK Berga
13:002018-04-21 13:00Lindsdals
? - ?
Nosaby IF
13:002018-04-21 13:00Raslatts
? - ?
Hassleholms IF
13:002018-04-21 13:00Solvesborgs
? - ?
Osterlen FF
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
12:002018-04-21 12:00Enskede
? - ?
Nora
12:002018-04-21 12:00Haninge
? - ?
Sodertalje FK
12:002018-04-21 12:00Huddinge
? - ?
Newroz
14:002018-04-21 14:00AFK Linkopings
? - ?
Sylvia
14:002018-04-21 14:00Eskilstuna City
? - ?
Aspudden Tellus
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
11:002018-04-21 11:00Lindome
? - ?
Kvarnby
12:002018-04-21 12:00Olympic
? - ?
Prespa Birlik
12:002018-04-21 12:00Rosengard
? - ?
Ullareds IK
12:002018-04-21 12:00Vinbergs
? - ?
Hittarps
14:002018-04-21 14:00Assyriska BK
? - ?
Savedalens
14:002018-04-21 14:00Halmia
? - ?
IFK Malmo
Sweden: Elitettan Women
11:002018-04-21 11:00Kungsbacka W
? - ?
Kvarnsvedens W
12:002018-04-21 12:00Mallbackens W
? - ?
Asarum W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Boljan W
? - ?
Vasteras W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Lidkopings FK W
? - ?
AIK W
13:002018-04-21 13:00Sundsvall W
? - ?
Ljusdals W
Sweden: Superettan
12:002018-04-21 12:00Orgryte
? - ?
Halmstad
14:002018-04-21 14:00Degerfors
? - ?
Landskrona
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:002018-04-21 14:00Lausanne II
? - ?
Young Boys II
15:002018-04-21 15:00Etoile-Carouge
? - ?
Portalban
15:002018-04-21 15:00Oberwallis Naters
? - ?
Lancy
15:302018-04-21 15:30Dudingen
? - ?
Martigny
15:302018-04-21 15:30Vevey
? - ?
Azzurri Lausanne
16:002018-04-21 16:00Meyrin
? - ?
Echallens
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
13:002018-04-21 13:00Black Stars
? - ?
Buochs
14:002018-04-21 14:00Baden
? - ?
Solothurn
14:002018-04-21 14:00Luzern II
? - ?
Munsingen
14:302018-04-21 14:30Sursee
? - ?
Zug
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
14:002018-04-21 14:00Eschen
? - ?
Thalwil
14:002018-04-21 14:00Red Star Zurich
? - ?
Tuggen
15:002018-04-21 15:00Seuzach
? - ?
Bellinzona
15:002018-04-21 15:00Winterthur II
? - ?
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
13:002018-04-21 13:00Basel II
? - ?
Koniz
13:002018-04-21 13:00Sion II
? - ?
Bavois
14:002018-04-21 14:00Breitenrain
? - ?
Kriens
14:002018-04-21 14:00La Chaux-De-Fonds
? - ?
Zurich II
14:002018-04-21 14:00Old Boys
? - ?
Cham
14:002018-04-21 14:00United Zurich
? - ?
Stade Nyonnais
14:002018-04-21 14:00YF Juventus
? - ?
Bruhl
15:002018-04-21 15:00Lausanne Ouchy
? - ?
Yverdon
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
14:002018-04-21 14:00Young Boys W
? - ?
Basel W
Switzerland: Super League
17:002018-04-21 17:00Grasshoppers
? - ?
Lugano
17:002018-04-21 17:00St. Gallen
? - ?
Thun
Thailand: Thai Premier League
10:452018-04-21 10:45Thai Navy
? - ?
Air Force Central
11:002018-04-21 11:00Ubon
? - ?
Chainat
12:002018-04-21 12:00Chonburi
? - ?
Muang Thong Utd
13:002018-04-21 13:00Port MTI FC
? - ?
Prachuap
Turkey: Super Lig
10:302018-04-21 10:30Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Osmanlispor
10:302018-04-21 10:30Kardemir Karabuk
? - ?
Bursaspor
13:002018-04-21 13:00Trabzonspor
? - ?
Sivasspor
16:002018-04-21 16:00Alanyaspor
? - ?
Galatasaray
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
10:002018-04-21 10:00Elazigspor
? - ?
Adanaspor AS
12:002018-04-21 12:00Boluspor
? - ?
Istanbulspor AS
12:002018-04-21 12:00Gaziantepspor
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
Ukraine: Druha Liga
11:002018-04-21 11:00Met. Zaporozhye
? - ?
Nikopol
11:002018-04-21 11:00Mykolaiv 2
? - ?
Real Pharma
13:002018-04-21 13:00Bila Tserkva
? - ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:002018-04-21 14:00Lviv
? - ?
Ivano-Frankivsk
13:002018-04-21 13:00Nyva-V
? - ?
Bukovyna
14:002018-04-21 14:00Inhulets 2
? - ?
Hornostayivka
Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group
14:002018-04-21 14:00Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group
11:002018-04-21 11:00Ch. Odessa
? - ?
Oleksandriya
11:002018-04-21 11:00Stal Kamianske
? - ?
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage
11:302018-04-21 11:30Olimpik Donetsk U21
? - ?
Zorya U21
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
14:002018-04-21 14:00Al Nasr
? - ?
Al Ain
14:002018-04-21 14:00Al Wahda
? - ?
Ajman
16:302018-04-21 16:30Al Jazira
? - ?
Al Sharjah
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
20:152018-04-21 20:15CA Cerro
? - ?
CA Torque
18:002018-04-21 18:00Danubio
? - ?
Rampla Juniors
19:002018-04-21 19:00Liverpool M.
? - ?
Racing Montevideo
19:002018-04-21 19:00Wanderers
? - ?
River Plate
Usa: Mls
01:002018-04-21 01:00Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps
17:002018-04-21 17:00Montreal Impact
? - ?
Los Angeles FC
19:002018-04-21 19:00Houston Dynamo
? - ?
Toronto FC
19:302018-04-21 19:30New York Red Bulls
? - ?
Chicago Fire
23:302018-04-21 23:30Columbus Crew
? - ?
New England Revolution
23:302018-04-21 23:30Orlando City
? - ?
San Jose Earthquakes
Usa: Nwsl Women
02:302018-04-21 02:30Portland Thorns W
? - ?
Washington Spirit W
19:302018-04-21 19:30North Carolina Courage W
? - ?
Utah Royals W
Usa: Usl
18:002018-04-21 18:00Ottawa Fury
? - ?
North Carolina
23:002018-04-21 23:00Atlanta United 2
? - ?
Louisville City
23:002018-04-21 23:00Cincinnati
? - ?
Pittsburgh
23:002018-04-21 23:00Penn
? - ?
Charleston
23:302018-04-21 23:30Tampa Bay
? - ?
Real Monarchs
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
23:002018-04-20 23:00HTTrujillanos
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Zulia
19:302018-04-21 19:30Caracas
? - ?
La Guaira
19:302018-04-21 19:30Dep. Anzoategui
? - ?
Estudiantes Caracas
19:302018-04-21 19:30Aragua
? - ?
Lara
Vietnam: V-League
10:002018-04-21 10:00Gia Lai
? - ?
Da Nang
11:002018-04-21 11:00Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Nam Dinh
Wales: Cymru Alliance
13:302018-04-21 13:30Caersws FC
? - ?
Holywell
13:302018-04-21 13:30Guilsfield
? - ?
Denbigh
13:302018-04-21 13:30Ruthin
? - ?
Penrhyncoch
Wales: Division 1
13:302018-04-21 13:30Ton Pentre
? - ?
Taffs Well
13:302018-04-21 13:30Afan Lido
? - ?
Penybont
13:302018-04-21 13:30Briton Ferry
? - ?
Cambrian and Clydach
13:302018-04-21 13:30Cwmamman United
? - ?
Goytre AFC
13:302018-04-21 13:30Cwmbran Celtic
? - ?
Caerau Ely
13:302018-04-21 13:30Monmouth
? - ?
Haverfordwest
13:302018-04-21 13:30Port Talbot
? - ?
Llanelli
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
13:302018-04-21 13:30Cardiff Metropolitan
? - ?
Bala
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
13:302018-04-21 13:30Llandudno
? - ?
Barry
13:302018-04-21 13:30Newtown
? - ?
Prestatyn
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails+
StatusHomeScoreAwayDetails-

Livescore

 

Livescore are available for the best games in the football league, keeping players on edge anticipating what happens next. Using intuition, applied knowledge, and acquired skills gathered from past scores keeps players at a vantage point to make better predictions by knowing which teams have a better chance of winning and which teams have a habit of losing. Livescore on RegisterBet divide into three categories; prediction, current, and finished scores.

LiveScore

Celebrate and rejoice with the crowd screaming for their favourite team to win as the ref blows the whistle to end the game and team members congratulate each other for a job well done. Players can watch livescore on their computers or mobile devices, putting them in the middle of the action and bringing a sense of suspense to sports viewing waiting for the next set of scores to roll in to see if their bets will pay off.

 

Soccer is king in the sports arena so players can enjoy multiple live games and events that might not get broadcast on their local television networks. For world travelers, immigrants, and expats engaging in online sports betting is a way to connect with their home country team again. Since RegisterBet has implemented mobile software players can expect highly responsive features that allow them to check scores anytime, anywhere, so they do not miss out on anything.

 

Players can engulf in the full dynamics of football and stay on top of the game! This could be a new source of entertainment in global sports betting. Players will never get bored or get behind on scores again, no matter where they are so that they can enjoy fun times with family and friends. RegisterBet delivers a quality service by posting scores in seconds, not minutes or hours as like other sports betting agencies, but as they come rolling in, so players are never left behind.

 

There is a broad coverage of multiple live games happening all at once with numbers coming in quickly. See additional information by clicking the information icon to learn more about specific games. Games are classified by the time of the match (military time) based on the local time of the home team. Click on a game to see when it starts, how long the game is projected to last, scores for the first half and the second half, and previous matches along with predictions and current standings.

 

Instead of purchasing a seat at an arena thousands of miles away players can save thousands of pounds by staying in the comfort of their homes or office. They can leave anytime they like and view the live competitions in real-time, feeling like they are in the stadium among of the sea of people rooting for their the winning teams no matter where they are. Numbers do not lie, and players will always know what happens next.

 

Sign up here, if you have not already, to place a wager on live games so when they end, you will wondering if you have won!

http://registerbet.com/register/

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement