blog stats All FNL prediction | RegisterBet
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
10:00FC TambovZenit Petersburg 2
2017-11-22
10:00Luch EnergiyaTyumen
2017-11-24
11:00Zenit Petersburg 2Spartak Moscow 2
2017-11-25
10:00YeniseyBaltika
11:00KurskFK Chimki Moskovska oblast
11:00Volgar-AstrakhanTomsk
13:00FK Krylya Sovetov SamaraShinnik Yaroslavl
13:00F. VoronezhFC Tambov
13:00KubanSibir
13:00OlimpiyetsDynamo SPB
13:00R. VolgogradOrenburg

FNL

russia - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Yenisey 2417434819+2955 WWLDD
2 Orenburg 2416353620+1651 WWWWW
3 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2416263614+2250 WWLWW
4 Dynamo SPB 2411853528+741 WWDDD
5 Baltika 2412393227+539 WWLLL
6 FC Tambov 2312383624+1239 LWWLW
7 Sibir 2411672720+739 WWWDW
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 24104102828034 LLDDL
9 Volgar-Astrakhan 249692725+233 LLDDW
10 Spartak Moscow 2 2493123343-1030 LLLLL
11 Olimpiyets 2485112431-729 WWWDL
12 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 2485112432-829 WLLDW
13 Kuban 247893435-129 WLDDL
14 Kursk 246992533-827 LDWLW
15 Tyumen 2468102733-626 LWDWD
16 Tomsk 2466122036-1624 LDWDD
17 Luch Energiya 2459102231-924 LWDDD
18 Zenit Petersburg 2 2356123138-721 LLLDL
19 F. Voronezh 2456131334-2121 LLDDW
20 R. Volgograd 2448122532-720 LLDDL
#TeamPlayerGoals
1TyumenK. Mamtov23
2TosnoA. Zabolotnyi16
3Spartak Moskva IID. Davydov13
4SKA KhabarovskR. Koryan12
5Spartak Moskva IIG. Melkadze11
6Spartak Moskva IIA. Fedchuk10
7Kubanandapos; KrasnodarS. Gogniev10
8TyumenD. Klenkin9
9Dinamo MoskvaF. Beciraj9
10SibirE. Cebotaru9
11KhimkiY. Kazaev8
12SKA KhabarovskJ. Lescano8
13Zenit IIA. Evseev8
14Zenit IIA. Gasilin8
15TosnoE. Markov8
16Sokol SaratovV. Galysh7
17Dinamo MoskvaI. Temnikov6
18TosnoM. Palienko6
19FakelN. Satalkin6
20SKA KhabarovskM. Kazankow5
21YeniseyA. Kozlov5
22SibirM. Zhitnev5
23Dinamo St. PetersburgA. Kulishev4
24BaltikaD. Skopintsev4
25Krylya SovetovS. Samodin3
26KhimkiI. Kuzmichev3
27TambovA. Chasovskikh3
28YeniseyK. Garbuz3
29Tomandapos; TomskA. Sanaya3
30ShinnikM. Shaymordanov3
31TambovA. Skvortsov3
32Tomandapos; TomskA. Sobolev3
33Volgar AstrakhanA. Sutormin3
34Volgar AstrakhanR. Akbashev3
35Kubanandapos; KrasnodarN. Markov2
36OlimpiyetsT. Ayupov2
37ShinnikN. Bezlikhotnov1
38Dinamo St. PetersburgI. Chernyshov1
39ShinnikD. Chistyakov1
40Avangard KurskA. Dashaev1
41OrenburgM. Duriš1
42KhimkiF. Dvornikov1
43TambovA. Gorbatyuk1
44OlimpiyetsR. Khayrullov1
45Dinamo St. PetersburgA. Korotaev1
46Kubanandapos; KrasnodarV. Lobkarev1
47KhimkiD. Malaniya1
48Luch VladivostokA. Bazhev1
49Luch VladivostokR. Gordienko1
50TyumenA. Bogatyrev1
51ShinnikE. Bulia1
52OrenburgB. Georgiev1
53Rotor VolgogradM. Biryukov1
HomeScoreAway
2017-11-12
FTLuch Vladivostok[3 : 1]Shinnik
FTOlimpiyets[2 : 1]Volgar Astrakhan
FTYenisey[2 : 0]Tambov
FTKrylya Sovetov[2 : 0]Khimki
FTRotor Volgograd[1 : 2]Tyumen
FTAvangard Kursk[3 : 3]Tom' Tomsk
FTKuban' Krasnodar[0 : 1]Dinamo St. Petersburg
FTBaltika[6 : 0]Spartak Moskva II
FTZenit II[1 : 2]Orenburg
FTFakel[0 : 1]Sibir
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement