blog stats .Football sure football predictions | Best soccer tips 1x2 | Free Tips 1x2, sure prediction 100%, free predictions 1x2, soccer predictions 1x2, sure matches free tips, betting tips 1x2, betting predictions, free betting tips 1x2 | RegisterBet
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-04-24
22:15LaraMillonarios
2018-04-25
00:30Atl. NacionalBolivar
00:30SantosEstudiantes L.P.
22:15Club NacionalGarcilaso
22:15Atl. TucumanThe Strongest
2018-04-26
00:45Boca JuniorsPalmeiras
00:45MonagasDefensor Sp.
00:45Santa FeFlamengo RJ
22:15River PlateEmelec
22:15CruzeiroU. De Chile
2018-04-27
00:30JuniorAlianza Lima
00:30PenarolLibertad Asuncion
00:30VascoRacing Club

Copa Libertadores: Group A

southamerica - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Botafogo 631265+110
1 Santos 6330114+712
2 Barcelona 631288+010
2 The Strongest 623195+49
3 Estudiantes 630378-19
3 Santa Fe 622286+28
4 Atlético Nacional 620488+06
4 Sporting Cristal 6024215-132
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement