blog stats All Copa Libertadores: Group B prediction | RegisterBet
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2017-11-22
23:45GremioLanus

Copa Libertadores: Group B

southamerica - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Santos 6330114+712
1 River Plate 6411149+513
2 The Strongest 623195+49
2 Emelec 631285+310
3 Santa Fe 622286+28
3 Medellín 630388+09
4 Sporting Cristal 6024215-132
4 Melgar 6105614-83
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement