blog stats Football Free Predictions, Solo Predict, Best soccer tips, Free Tips 1x2, sure prediction 100%, free predictions 1x2, soccer predictions 1x2 | RegisterBet DAILY SOCCER PREDICTOR
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
08:45Santa Catalina AtleticoMallorca B
09:00Barreda BalompieUnion Montanesa Escobedo
09:30Villaverde San AndresTres Cantos
09:30CD ArdoiCortes
09:30Osasuna BPamplona
09:30SubizaAlesves
09:30Ribamontan al MarCayon
09:30CD MostolesParla
09:30VicalvaroSan Agustin
10:00Atletico PintoRSD Alcala
10:00CanillasAlcorcon B
10:00Pozuelo de AlarconAlcobendas
10:00Platges de CalviaIbiza Islas Pitiusas
10:00CacerenoPueblonuevo
10:00Merida ADOlivenza
10:00MontijoRCP Valverdeno
10:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura UD B
10:00EzcabarteBurlades
10:00La RodaCiudad Real
10:00MarchamaloPuertollano C.F.
10:00QuintanarAtl. Ibanes
10:00TaranconMadridejos
10:00Tomelloso CFMora CF
10:00Huercal-OveraLa Union
10:00PolvorinOurense CF
10:00Atletico AlbericiaGuarnizo
10:00SolaresSantander B
10:30BupolsaLa Virgen
10:30San RafaelMurense
12:00Son CladeraMercadal
13:00PoblenseFormentera
14:00CD CorellanoHuarte
14:30BembibreNumancia B
14:30CastueraJerez CF
14:30CD CantolaguaCirbonero
14:30VillarrobledoGuadalajara
14:30SollerSantanyi
15:00Amurrio ClubZamudio
15:00BasconiaBalmaseda
15:00OrdiziaBeasain
15:00PasaiaAlaves B
15:00San IgnacioReal Sociedad C
15:00CebrerenaAlmazan
15:00SantuxuLagun Onak
15:00Leonesa 2La Granja
15:00EsporlesFelanitx
15:00BermeoSD San Pedro
15:00PortugaleteSD Deusto
15:00SestaoSomorrostro
15:00SodupeSanturtzi
15:00AlfaroLogrones Promesas
15:00PradejonRiver Ebro
15:00AD San JuanBeti Kozkor
15:00RobresTarazona
15:00PenaMutilvera
15:00La SolanaVillarrubia
15:00BinissalemConstancia
15:00LlosetenseAlcudia
15:00AgoncilloBerceo
15:00ArnedoCCD Alberite
15:00CalasancioCF Rapid
15:00Haro DeportivoVarea
15:00NaxaraVianes
15:00OyonesaAnguiano
15:00SD LogronesAutol
15:00YagueCDFC Calzada
15:00AlmudevarTamarite
15:00Atletico MonzonCF Illueca
15:00Belchite 97Zaragoza B
15:00BinefarSarinena
15:00BorjaSan Juan Zaragoza
15:00BreaLa Almunia
15:00San Lorenzo FlumenCalamocha
15:00Utebo FCSabinanigo
15:00Villanueva CFUD Casetas
15:00AlondrasRibadumia
15:00BergantinosPorrino Industrial
15:00El San MartinTuilla
15:00Marino de LuancoLa Madalena
15:00Union Club CearesL'Entregu
15:30BriviescaBurgos Promesas
15:30La BanezaSanta Marta Tormes
15:30Sporting UxamaAtl. Astorga
15:30AzuagaCD Calamonte
15:30AlmagroSocuellamos
15:30CeltigaSomozas
15:30Silva SDRacing Club Villalbes
16:00ManacorFerriolense
16:00Arosa SCCD Choco
16:00CompostelaArenteiro
16:00PaiosacoLaracha
16:00UD OurenseBarco
16:00BezanaLaredo
16:00Textil EscudoVelarde
16:30MoraloDiocesano
17:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
17:00ArroyoAD Llerenense
18:00AscoSantboia
18:00L HospitaletUE Figueres
18:00Sant AndreuCastelldefels
18:00EldenseAtzeneta
18:30CerdanyolaHorta
18:30Pobla MafumetSan Cristobal CP
18:30SantfeliuencMartinenc
18:30VilafrancaCE Europa
18:30Novelda CFJove
19:00Siete VillasTorina
2019-04-19
09:30CarabanchelGetafe B
09:45Silla CFCrevillente
10:00Albacete BAzuqueca
10:00Torre LevantePaiporta
10:00UE SantsPrat
10:00Villarreal CAlzira
16:00Elche CF Ilicitano BVilamarxant
19:00CD BuzanadaCD Marino
19:00IbarraLas Zocas
2019-04-20
09:30Rayo IbenseOlimpic Xativa
10:30TamaraceiteSan Fernando
10:30Union VieraPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
14:30Santa UrsulaMensajero
15:00Cristo AtleticoZamora
15:30Naval ReinosaUD Samano
15:30Llagostera Costa BravaTerrassa
16:00ValdiviaValdelacalzada
16:00AceroSaguntino
17:00La NuciaRoda
2019-04-21
10:00LanzaroteAtletico Union Guimar
10:00El CotilloLas Palmas C
10:00SD TeniscaClub Atletico Tacoronte
10:00Tenerife BYaiza
10:00Villa Santa BrigidaLa Cuadra
15:00Ribamontan al MarCayon
15:00AlondrasRibadumia
15:00Siete VillasTorina
15:00Arosa SCCD Choco
15:00SolaresSantander B
15:00BergantinosPorrino Industrial
15:00TropezonRevilla
15:00CeltigaSomozas
15:00CompostelaArenteiro
15:00PaiosacoLaracha
15:00PolvorinOurense CF
15:00Silva SDRacing Club Villalbes
15:00UD OurenseBarco
15:00Caudal DeportivoPraviano
15:00CerdanyolaHorta
15:00Club SieroLlanera
15:00Llagostera Costa BravaTerrassa
15:00CovadongaCondal
15:00VilafrancaCE Europa
15:00El San MartinTuilla
15:00La NuciaRoda
15:00OrihuelaPaterna
15:00Marino de LuancoLa Madalena
15:00Rayo IbenseOlimpic Xativa
15:00MosconiaCD Colunga
15:00Silla CFCrevillente
15:00San ClaudioReal Aviles
15:00Las RozasTrival Valderas
15:00Union Club CearesL'Entregu
15:00BriviescaBurgos Promesas
15:00Universidad OviedoLlanes
15:00CebrerenaAlmazan
15:00Textil EscudoVelarde
15:00La BanezaSanta Marta Tormes
15:00VimenorRinconeda Polanco
15:00AscoSantboia
15:00FE GramaReus Deportiu B
15:00L HospitaletUE Figueres
15:00Pobla MafumetSan Cristobal CP
15:00Sant AndreuCastelldefels
15:00MoraloDiocesano
15:00SantfeliuencMartinenc
15:00AD San JuanBeti Kozkor
15:00UE SantsPrat
15:00CD ArdoiCortes
15:00AceroSaguntino
15:00CD CantolaguaCirbonero
15:00Elche CF Ilicitano BVilamarxant
15:00CD CorellanoHuarte
15:00EldenseAtzeneta
15:00EzcabarteBurlades
15:00Novelda CFJove
15:00PenaMutilvera
15:00Torre LevantePaiporta
15:00TxantreaBeti Onak
15:00Villarreal CAlzira
15:00Valle EguesCD Baztan
15:00Atletico PintoRSD Alcala
15:00CarabanchelGetafe B
15:00CD MostolesParla
15:00Pozuelo de AlarconAlcobendas
15:00AlmagroSocuellamos
15:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
15:00VicalvaroSan Agustin
15:00Villaverde San AndresTres Cantos
15:00BembibreNumancia B
15:00BupolsaLa Virgen
15:00Cristo AtleticoZamora
15:00G. SegovianaAtl. Tordesillas
15:00Leonesa 2La Granja
15:00Deportiva MineraCiudad Cieza
15:00Real AvilaArandina
15:00Huercal-OveraLa Union
15:00Sporting UxamaAtl. Astorga
15:00Aguilas FCUD Los Garres
15:00CA PulpilenoLorca FC
15:00Cartagena BMinerva
15:00CD AlgarEstudiantes de Murcia
15:00Club Olimpico de TotanaMar Menor
15:00Lorca DeportivaUCAM Murcia B
15:00MulenoMazarron CF
15:00Real Murcia BCAP Ciudad de Murcia
15:00YeclanoEDMF Churra
15:00ArroyoAD Llerenense
15:00AzuagaCD Calamonte
15:00CacerenoPueblonuevo
15:00CastueraJerez CF
15:00CD CoriaAceuchal
15:00Merida ADOlivenza
15:00MontijoRCP Valverdeno
15:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura UD B
15:00ValdiviaValdelacalzada
15:00Osasuna BPamplona
15:00SubizaAlesves
15:00Albacete BAzuqueca
15:00La RodaCiudad Real
15:00La SolanaVillarrubia
15:00MarchamaloPuertollano C.F.
15:00QuintanarAtl. Ibanes
15:00TaranconMadridejos
15:00ToledoVillacanas
15:00Tomelloso CFMora CF
15:00CanillasAlcorcon B
15:00VillarrobledoGuadalajara
15:00Leganes BSan Fernando
15:00FerrolBoiro
15:00Atletico AlbericiaGuarnizo
15:00Barreda BalompieUnion Montanesa Escobedo
15:00BezanaLaredo
15:00Naval ReinosaUD Samano
16:00Gijon IndustrialLealtad
2019-04-23
14:00BriviescaCristo Atletico

Tercera Division: Group 14

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Merida AD 3323917321+5278 DWWWW
2 Cacereno 3321756321+4270 LWLDW
3 Moralo 3321575318+3568 WDWWD
4 CD Coria 33171245420+3463 DWWDW
5 UP Plasencia 3317975730+2760 LWWWL
6 Jerez 3317795839+1958 WWWWL
7 Extremadura UD II 33151175022+2856 WDDWW
8 Calamonte 331111114038+244 WWLWW
9 Azuaga 33119133535+042 WDDLL
10 Diocesano 331012113238-642 DDLWW
11 Llerenense 33114183763-2637 WLDLW
12 Olivenza 33715113144-1336 LLDWL
13 Atletico Pueblonuevo 33812131935-1636 LLDLD
14 Aceuchal 33811142941-1235 LLDLD
15 RCP Valverdeno 3397173564-2934 WDLLD
16 Arroyo 33810152135-1434 DWDLD
17 Valdivia 3388173761-2432 LLDWD
18 Montijo 3387183351-1831 WLLLL
19 Castuera 3378183459-2529 LDDLL
20 Valdelacalzada 3336242177-5615 LLDLL
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement