blog stats Football sure football predictions, Best soccer tips 1x2, Free Tips 1x2, sure prediction 100%, free predictions 1x2, soccer predictions 1x2, sure matches free tips | RegisterBet
go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-09-26
15:00River MelillaJaen
2018-09-28
19:00IbarraCD Buzanada
19:00TamaraceiteUnion Viera
2018-09-29
14:30Santa UrsulaSD Tenisca
15:00Las ZocasLas Palmas C
2018-09-30
10:00La CuadraPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
10:00MensajeroCD Marino
10:00San FernandoAtletico Union Guimar
10:00Tenerife BLanzarote
10:00Villa Santa BrigidaEl Cotillo
10:00YaizaClub Atletico Tacoronte
15:00Getafe BSanta Ana
15:00PravianoL Entregu Club de Futbol
15:00TuillaLlanera
15:00Barreda BalompieAtletico Albericia
15:00TropezonSolares
15:00Union Montanesa EscobedoSantander B
15:00Alaves BSanturtzi
15:00OrdiziaBasconia
15:00PortugaleteBermeo
15:00SantuxuAmurrio Club
15:00SantboiaPrat
15:00EldenseSilla CF
15:00VilamarxantCrevillente
15:00Burgos PromesasArandina
15:00Cristo AtleticoCebrerena
15:00ZamoraSanta Marta Tormes
15:00CD UtreraCiudad de Lucena
15:00San RoqueCordoba B
15:00LlosetensePoblense
15:00ManacorIbiza Islas Pitiusas
15:00Pena DeportinaFormentera
15:00Platges de CalviaSantanyi
15:00Santa Catalina AtleticoSan Rafael
15:00SollerEsporles
15:00AlesvesCD Baztan
15:00CD ArdoiValle Egues
15:00CortesBeti Onak
15:00HuarteBeti Kozkor
15:00PamplonaMutilvera
15:00SubizaPena
15:00CCD AlberiteCDFC Calzada
15:00TaranconToledo
15:00VillarrubiaVillacanas
15:00GuadixHuetor Vega
15:00ManchaAlhaurin
15:00EDMF ChurraMazarron CF
15:00ArenteiroRibadumia
15:00Arosa SCPaiosaco
15:00BarcoPolvorin
15:00BoiroOurense CF
15:00CD ChocoSomozas
15:00CompostelaBergantinos
15:00FerrolSilva SD
15:00LarachaRacing Club Villalbes
15:00Porrino IndustrialCeltiga
15:00UD OurenseAlondras
15:00Caudal DeportivoGijon Industrial
15:00CD ColungaLealtad
15:00CondalLlanes
15:00CovadongaMarino de Luanco
15:00El San MartinUnion Club Ceares
15:00MosconiaUniversidad Oviedo
15:00Real AvilesLa Madalena
15:00San ClaudioClub Siero
15:00BezanaTextil Escudo
15:00LaredoCayon
15:00Naval ReinosaSiete Villas
15:00Rinconeda PolancoTorina
15:00UD SamanoGuarnizo
15:00VimenorRibamontan al Mar
15:00BeasainReal Sociedad C
15:00Lagun OnakBalmaseda
15:00PasaiaSan Ignacio
15:00SD DeustoZamudio
15:00SestaoSodupe
15:00Llagostera Costa BravaHorta
15:00SomorrostroSD San Pedro
15:00Reus Deportiu BUE Figueres
15:00AscoVilafranca
15:00SantboiaPrat
15:00FE GramaCerdanyola
15:00UE SantsL Hospitalet
15:00GranollersSant Andreu
15:00Llagostera Costa BravaHorta
15:00Pobla MafumetSantfeliuenc
15:00CarabanchelCanillas
15:00Reus Deportiu BUE Figueres
15:00ParlaSan Agustin
15:00San Cristobal CPCastelldefels
15:00Pozuelo de AlarconRayo Vallecano B
15:00TerrassaCE Europa
15:00UE SantsL Hospitalet
15:00AlziraPaterna
15:00CD CorellanoCD Cantolagua
15:00AtzenetaSaguntino
15:00Elche CF IlicitanoOrihuela
15:00BreaVillanueva CF
15:00Olimpic XativaJove
15:00RobresBorja
15:00PaiportaRoda
15:00San Lorenzo FlumenAtletico Monzon
15:00Rayo IbenseAcero
15:00TarazonaCF Illueca
15:00Torre LevanteNovelda CF
15:00Puertollano C.F.Azuqueca
15:00Villarreal CLa Nucia
15:00AlcobendasRSD Alcala
15:00CarabanchelCanillas
15:00CD MostolesAtletico Pinto
15:00Getafe BSanta Ana
15:00Las RozasVicalvaro
15:00Leganes BSR Villaverde Boetticher
15:00ParlaSan Agustin
15:00Pozuelo de AlarconRayo Vallecano B
15:00San FernandoAlcorcon B
15:00Trival ValderasTres Cantos
15:00Atl. TordesillasLa Granja
15:00BembibreSporting Uxama
15:00BriviescaLa Baneza
15:00BupolsaLeonesa 2
15:00G. SegovianaReal Avila
15:00La VirgenAtl. Astorga
15:00Numancia BAlmazan
15:00Atarfe IndustrialUD San Pedro
15:00CD AlhaurinoLinares
15:00CD TorreperogilEl Palo
15:00CP AlmeriaMotril
15:00Huetor TajarAntequera
15:00MartosLoja
15:00RinconRiver Melilla
15:00VelezJaen
15:00Arcos CFAlgeciras
15:00CabecenseGuadalcacin
15:00Cadiz CF BAtletico Espeleno
15:00CD GerenaPuente Genil
15:00EcijaBetis B
15:00LebrijanaXerez D.F.C.
15:00Los BarriosConil
15:00Xerez CDCeuta
15:00AlcudiaConstancia
15:00BinissalemSon Cladera
15:00FerriolenseFelanitx
15:00Mallorca BMercadal
15:00CA PulpilenoCD Algar
15:00Ciudad CiezaUD Los Garres
15:00Club Olimpico de TotanaAguilas FC
15:00Deportiva MineraCartagena B
15:00Huercal-OveraLorca Deportiva
15:00La UnionMinerva
15:00Lorca FCUCAM Murcia B
15:00Mar MenorCiudad de Murcia
15:00YeclanoReal Murcia B
15:00AD LlerenenseRCP Valverdeno
15:00ArroyoCD Coria
15:00CastueraMerida AD
15:00DiocesanoPueblonuevo
15:00Extremadura UD BOlivenza
15:00Jerez CFAceuchal
15:00MoraloMontijo
15:00UP PlasenciaAzuaga
15:00RevillaVelarde
15:00ValdelacalzadaCD Calamonte
15:00ValdiviaCacereno
15:00TorredonjimenoJuventud Torremolinos
15:00BurladesCirbonero
15:00Osasuna BAD San Juan
15:00Sevilla FC CCoria C.F.
15:00CD CorellanoCD Cantolagua
15:00AlfaroSD Logrones
15:00Estudiantes de MurciaMuleno
15:00EzcabarteTxantrea
15:00ArnedoPradejon
15:00CalasancioAgoncillo
15:00CF RapidAutol
15:00Haro DeportivoYague
15:00Logrones PromesasRiver Ebro
15:00NaxaraOyonesa
15:00VareaAnguiano
15:00VianesBerceo
15:00Belchite 97Utebo FC
15:00BinefarAlmudevar
15:00BreaVillanueva CF
15:00CalamochaLa Almunia
15:00RobresBorja
15:00San Lorenzo FlumenAtletico Monzon
15:00SarinenaSan Juan Zaragoza
15:00TarazonaCF Illueca
15:00UD CasetasSabinanigo
15:00Zaragoza BTamarite
15:00AlmagroLa Roda
15:00La SolanaAlbacete B
15:00CD ColungaLealtad
15:00MadridejosCiudad Real
15:00El San MartinUnion Club Ceares
15:00MarchamaloVillarrobledo
15:00Real AvilesLa Madalena
15:00Mora CFGuadalajara
15:00Puertollano C.F.Azuqueca
15:00SocuellamosAtl. Ibanes
15:00Tomelloso CFQuintanar
15:00CD UtreraCiudad de Lucena
15:00LebrijanaXerez D.F.C.
15:00OrdiziaBasconia
15:00Ciudad CiezaUD Los Garres
15:00Lorca FCUCAM Murcia B

Tercera Division: Group 16

spain - 2018/2019

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Anguiano 5500162+1415 WWWWW
2 River Ebro 541093+613 DWWWW
3 Naxara 541084+413 WWWDW
4 Haro 5320133+1011 WWWDD
5 SD Logrones 5311175+1210 LWWDW
6 Alfaro 5311104+610 WLWWD
7 Yague 53111210+210 WWWDL
8 Arnedo 5302128+49 LWWWL
9 Pradejon 530284+49 LLWWW
10 Logrones II 530264+29 WWLLW
11 Berceo 5203108+26 WLLWL
12 Oyonesa 520357-26 LLLWW
13 Vianes 5113611-54 LWLDL
14 Calasancio 511349-54 WLLLD
15 Autol 511316-54 LWLLD
16 Varea 5104310-73 LLLLW
17 CDFC La Calzada 5104311-83 WLLLL
18 Rapid de Murillo 5104210-83 LLWLL
19 Alberite 5023519-142 DLLDL
20 Agoncillo 5005214-120 LLLLL
HomeScoreAway
2018-09-22
FTAgoncillo[1 : 2]Náxara
FTBerceo[4 : 1]Rapid de Murillo
2018-09-23
FTYagüe[4 : 3]Arnedo
FTCDFC La Calzada[2 : 0]Varea
FTPradejón[0 : 2]Alfaro
FTAnguiano[3 : 1]Vianés
FTSD Logroñés[2 : 3]Logroñés II
FTOyonesa[0 : 2]Haro
FTAutol[0 : 2]Calasancio
FTRiver Ebro[1 : 1]Alberite
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement